Gorilla Sports Pull-up bar for ceiling

Manufacturer: Gorilla Sports
Gorilla Sports Pull-up bar for ceiling
from £44.992 offersManufacturer: Gorilla Sports
• Pull-up Bar
• Rubberized handles
• Distance to ceiling: 39 cm
• Max. Weight Capacity: 350 kg
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gorilla Sports Pull-up bar for ceiling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GORILLA SPORTS Pull Up Bar, Heavy Duty, Ceiling Mounted, 350 kg Max Load, Multi Grip, Alloy Steel, Black - Chin Up Bar, Upper Body Workout Bar 100486-00019-0001
Durability: thanks to the robust and durable construction, our pull-up bar can withstand a maximum load of up to 350 kg. Diversity of exercises: 3 different grip positions of the gym bar offer you a variety of exercise options for strengthening the chest, arm and school musculatur. Solid: high-quality steel construction of this horizontal bar ensures durable use. Ceiling mounting: unlike other pull-up bars that attach to the door frame, our pull up bar gives you extra training space. Firm: the pull-up bar has screws that hold it in place. Don't forget the non-slip handles as they prevent your hands from slipping.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
GORILLA SPORTS® Pull Up Bar - Ceiling Mounted, Max Load 350 kg, Non-Slip Handles, Multi Grip, Heavy Duty, Solid Steel, Black or White - Chin Up Bar, Upper Body Workout Bar, Horizontal Training Bar 100486-00022-0001
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rubberized handles
Distance to ceiling: 39 cm
Dimensions
Weight:6 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Specification
Max. Weight Capacity:350 kg

Price History

1M
Gorilla Sports Pull-up bar for ceiling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gorilla Sports Pull-up bar for ceiling
Gorilla Sports GmbH
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Gorilla Sports GmbH
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel