elvie Pelvic floor trainer

Manufacturer: elvie
elvie Pelvic floor trainer
from £139.99to £172.994 offersManufacturer: elvie
• Training device
• For pelvic floor training
• App controlled
• Power supply: battery
• Includes hygiene bag
• Dimensions: W3 cm x H3.5 cm
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
elvie Pelvic floor trainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elvie Trainer Smart Kegel Exerciser – Pelvic Floor Trainer for Women, Real-Time Feedback App, 6 Guided Exercises, Patented Tilt Technology, Medical-Grade Silicone, Bladder Control EL01-01
SMART KEGEL EXERCISER WITH BIOFEEDBACK APP: Pelvic floor trainer for women uses patented sensors to measure contractions in real-time, guiding you through 5-minute workouts that strengthen pelvic floor muscles and improve bladder control. PELVIC FLOOR EXERCISE DEVICE WITH INCORRECT SQUEEZE DETECTION: Kegel pelvic floor trainer for women features patented tilt technology that detects if you push down instead of lifting up, ensuring proper technique to build strength and avoid injury. APP-CONTROLLED PELVIC FLOOR MUSCLE TRAINER FOR WOMEN: Connect to interactive kegel exerciser app with 6 expert-designed exercises (Lift, Hold, Pulse, Speed, Step, Strength) that visualize your movements and track progress for stronger core and intimate wellness. MEDICAL-GRADE SILICONE: Body-safe pelvic floor strengthener made from medical-grade silicone with optional sizing cover for custom fit- ideal for postnatal recovery, prolapse prevention, and regaining confidence after childbirth. RECHARGEABLE PORTABLE PELVIC FLOOR EXERCISER: Compact Elvie pelvic floor trainer with wireless charging carry case for discreet workouts anywhere- just 5 minutes daily, 3 times weekly strengthens pelvic muscle tones and stops leaks in 4 weeks.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Elvie Kegel Pelvic Floor Trainer
The Kegel Pelvic Floor Trainer from Elvie is designed to help strengthen your pelvic floor muscles, which play an important role in core stability, bladder control and female sexual wellbeing. Simply connect to the Elvie app, receive biofeedback as you visualise your pelvic floor in real time and easily track your progress with this innovative device.
prodImage
£168.00
£171.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
bébélephant Elvie Pelvic Floor Trainer Smart Kegel Trainer 1041041
A small pebble-shaped pod that you place inside like a tampon. Links to Elvie Trainer app, which tracks your fun, five-minute pelvic floor workouts. With 1 in every 3 women suffering from pelvic floor problems during their lifetime, the award-winning Elvie Kegel Trainer is a fun and effective tool for building strength, so you get to the core of the problem. Designed to cut the guesswork out of pelvic floor exercise, the Elvie Trainer helps you visualize a hidden set of muscles that support everything from core stability to bladder control, postnatal recovery, and intimate wellbeing. not given Silicone
2 to 4 day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Elvie Trainer Smart Kegel Exerciser Pelvic Floor App Guided Biofeedback Device EL01-01B
Elvie Trainer Smart Kegel Exerciser Pelvic Floor App Guided Biofeedback Device, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Thigh Exercisers
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For pelvic floor training
App controlled
Power supply: battery
Includes hygiene bag
Dimensions: W3 cm x H3.5 cm
Weight: 29 g

Price History

1M 3M
elvie Pelvic floor trainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ARTZT Stroops Accelerator 35 kg
£143.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosu Balance Trainer Pro
£152.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Upright GO 2
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer EM 80
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
elvie Pelvic floor trainer
Elvie UK
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel