Reebok Power Tube Level 4

Price History
• Power Tube with a length of 140 cm
• Material: Latex, polypropylene, thermoplastic rubber
• Available in 5 resistance levels
• Suitable for full-body workouts and rehabilitation programs
• Compact, lightweight, and portable for flexible training
• Enhances strength, flexibility, and mobility
• Handle and buckle material: polypropylene, dimensions: 12.2x2.7x2.7 cm and 6.2x3.5x2.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reebok RSWT-16058 Power Tube Level 4 RBK172
Available in different resistance difficulty levels from 1-5 (sold separately) Can be alternated with free weights and cardio equipment for workout variety Effectively target any muscle group in both the lower and upper body Multi-purpose 156 cm Power Tube suitable for total body strength training, rehabilitation programmes Small, lightweight and portable
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
(Level 4) Reebok Studio Power Tube Gym Exercise Resistance Band RSTB-16073
Built to strengthen and tone, Reebok Power Tubes help target both the upper and lower body with a broad range of exercises. Featuring comfort grip...
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Tube with a length of 140 cm
Material: Latex, polypropylene, thermoplastic rubber
Available in 5 resistance levels
Suitable for full-body workouts and rehabilitation programs
Compact, lightweight, and portable for flexible training
Enhances strength, flexibility, and mobility
Handle and buckle material: polypropylene, dimensions: 12.2x2.7x2.7 cm and 6.2x3.5x2.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reebok

Reebok Step Professional
£69.00
Reebok Step ProfessionalCompare 6 Prices
Reebok Deck
£148.80
Reebok DeckCompare 8 Prices
Reebok Step
£24.32
Reebok StepCompare 5 Prices
Reebok Underlay mat
£33.99
Reebok Underlay matCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 3Compare 2 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 1Compare 3 Prices
Reebok Soft Grip Dumbbell
£19.99
Reebok Soft Grip DumbbellCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
£21.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benlee Super Jump
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
Workout For Less Ltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel