NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope

Price History
• Additional metal weights in the handles for increased load
• Suspension with a slightly rotating metal ball in the handle
• Length adjustable, non-slip surface texture on the handles
• Cable length: 2.80 m, can be shortened
• Material: 68% steel, 20% polypropylene, 12% polyurethane
• Weight: approx. 226 grams per handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE NSRW Black carta Football Speed Rope Weighted, One Size B083GDYVB4
Adulto unissex, Each handle weighs approximately 8.1 oz (230 g) to increase the intensity of workout. Aluminum socket allows the steel ball to rotate smoothly. Adjustable length. Durable high density plastic rope The rope has a length of about 200 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nike Speed Rope Weighted - Weighted Skipping Rope
Nike Speed Rope Weighted - Weighted Skipping Rope, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional metal weights in the handles for increased load
Suspension with a slightly rotating metal ball in the handle
Length adjustable, non-slip surface texture on the handles
Cable length: 2.80 m, can be shortened
Material: 68% steel, 20% polypropylene, 12% polyurethane
Weight: approx. 226 grams per handle

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Power Tube Level 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
£18.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benlee Super Jump
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
allsports_store
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel