PTP PowerTube Elite Extreme

• Efficient training program for upper body, lower body, and core
• PowerTubes protect joints, support rehabilitation
• Power handles and ankle straps for extra challenge
• PTP PowerTube Elite resistance cable expander
• Fitness resistance band 1505
• Joint-safe
• Supports rehabilitation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PTP PowerTube Elite Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PTP PowerTube Elite Extreme Home Gym BLACK One Size
A perfect piece to start building your very own resistance system Top-quality latex tubing, manufactured through a multi-layering process Innovative anti-snapping inner cord technology for unrivalled safety Built-in metal clips to easily add/subtract resistance Weight rating on tube to easily keep track of total loading
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Efficient training program for upper body, lower body, and core
PowerTubes protect joints, support rehabilitation
Power handles and ankle straps for extra challenge
PTP PowerTube Elite resistance cable expander
Fitness resistance band 1505
Joint-safe
Supports rehabilitation

Price History

1M 3M
PTP PowerTube Elite Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PTP

PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra Light
£29.39
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MicroBand Ultra Light
£13.99
PTP MicroBand Ultra LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Medium
£9.99
PTP MediBand MediumCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Heavy
£10.99
PTP MediBand HeavyCompare 1 Prices
PTP SuperBand Light
£14.99
PTP SuperBand LightCompare 2 Prices
PTP PowerTube+ Light
£16.95
PTP PowerTube+ LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Light
£8.99
PTP MediBand LightCompare 2 Prices
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultimate
£15.14
PTP PowerTube Elite UltimateCompare 1 Prices
PTP SuperBand Medium
£39.59
PTP SuperBand MediumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Extreme
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel