PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra Light

• Efficient training program for upper body, lower body, and core
• PowerTubes as a secure joint protection solution
• Supports rehabilitation
• Multiple tubes attachable to handles, ankle straps, and door anchor
• PTP Fitnessband Powertube Resistance Tube 120cm
• Suitable for sports, fitness & jogging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra light Home Gym PINK One Size PU-920003-2581-Ultralight
A perfect piece to start building your very own resistance system Top-quality latex tubing, manufactured through a multi-layering process Innovative anti-snapping inner cord technology for unrivalled safety Built-in metal clips to easily add/subtract resistance Weight rating on tube to easily keep track of total loading
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Efficient training program for upper body, lower body, and core
PowerTubes as a secure joint protection solution
Supports rehabilitation
Multiple tubes attachable to handles, ankle straps, and door anchor
PTP Fitnessband Powertube Resistance Tube 120cm
Suitable for sports, fitness & jogging

Price History

1M 3M
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PTP

PTP MicroBand Ultra Light
£13.99
PTP MicroBand Ultra LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Medium
£9.99
PTP MediBand MediumCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Heavy
£10.99
PTP MediBand HeavyCompare 1 Prices
PTP SuperBand Light
£14.99
PTP SuperBand LightCompare 2 Prices
PTP PowerTube+ Light
£16.95
PTP PowerTube+ LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Light
£8.99
PTP MediBand LightCompare 2 Prices
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultimate
£15.14
PTP PowerTube Elite UltimateCompare 1 Prices
PTP SuperBand Medium
£24.65
PTP SuperBand MediumCompare 1 Prices
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
PTP PowerTube Elite HeavyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 15 mm
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackroll Yoga set
£34.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra Light
kustom-kult
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel