Blackroll Loop Band Set

Manufacturer: Blackroll
Blackroll Loop Band Set
from £50.291 offerManufacturer: Blackroll
• Exercise Band
• 3x Gymnastics band
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackroll Loop Band Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACKROLL Exercise Fitness Band
Available in different resistance levels: orange - light; green - medium; blue - strong Flexible training without unpleasant pulling on the skin,
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3x Gymnastics band

Price History

1M
Blackroll Loop Band Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackroll

Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece
£59.63
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band moderate
£12.20
Blackroll Loop Band moderateCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Standard 45 cm
£39.36
Blackroll Standard 45 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Back Box
£55.12
Blackroll Back BoxCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Super Band Set
£82.89
Blackroll Super Band SetCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band medium
£15.56
Blackroll Loop Band mediumCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Mat
£104.25
Blackroll MatCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Ball 12 cm
£14.28
Blackroll Ball 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Blackbox Set
£55.86
Blackroll Blackbox SetCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Mini
£11.04
Blackroll MiniCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band Set
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel