Togu Powerball ABS 65 cm

• Gymnastics ball
• Recommended for body heights from 166 - 178 cm
• Can prevent, help, or relieve back pain through upright and active sitting
• Material: Crylon
• Diameter: 65 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£39.80
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Togu Powerball Abs Active&Healthy Ball - Blue, 65 cm
Ideal For Improving Muscle Strength, Coordination, Balance And Posture
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Togu Powerball Abs Active&Healthy Ball - Silver, 65 cm
Effective, dynamic back training. Abwechslung and easy. Will not roll away getting out of bed Patented and guaranteed safety space by ABS Anti-Burst Birthing system With its classic Togu Double serrated.
prodImage
£39.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Recommended for body heights from 166 - 178 cm
Can prevent, help, or relieve back pain through upright and active sitting
Material: Crylon
Diameter: 65 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Togu Powerball ABS 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Togu

Togu Jumper (410202)
£150.40
Togu Jumper (410202)Compare 3 Prices
Togu Jumper Mini
£91.70
Togu Jumper MiniCompare 1 Prices
Togu Blackroll set
£55.42
Togu Blackroll setCompare 1 Prices
Togu Blackroll 30 x 15 cm
£34.01
Togu Blackroll 30 x 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
Togu Redondo Ball Touch 26 cm
£14.20
Togu Redondo Ball Touch 26 cmCompare 1 Prices
Togu Powerball Premium ABS 65 cm
£41.60
Togu Powerball Premium ABS 65 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Yoga Mat
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackroll Loop Band Set
£36.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackroll Yoga set
£34.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 15 mm
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Togu Powerball ABS 65 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel