NIKE Yoga Mat

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Yoga Mat
from £34.99to £45.004 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Yoga mat
• Material: Foam
• Dimensions: W61 Centimetre x H3 mm x L168 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Yoga Mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE MOVE YOGA MAT 4MM - NAVY 12075619
NIKE MOVE YOGA MAT 4MM - NAVY
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Yoga Mat 4mm Reversible Yoga Mat Fitness Mat Workout Mat Non-slip, Anthracite/Medium Grey, 180 x 65cm B0CV9X53PK
OPTIMAL GRIP ON BOTH SIDES: The reversible mat's design offers reliable grip on both surfaces, ensuring a secure stance and maximum stability in every pose and movement. ROBUST FOAM MATERIAL WITH 4 MM CUSHIONING: The 4 mm thick foam mat effectively cushions joints and knees, while simultaneously providing a stable, firm base and, thanks to its light weight, is easy to roll up and transport. VERSATILE FOR YOGA AND FITNESS: Whether classic Hatha yoga, dynamic Vinyasa, Pilates or general floor exercises – this mat reliably accompanies you in the studio, at home or on the go during your daily training. REVERSIBLE WITH TWO OPTICAL SIDES: The reversible design combines two different color schemes in one mat, giving you the freedom to choose the right side depending on your mood or outfit – for a stylish and motivating workout experience. DURABLE QUALITY FROM NIKE: As one of the world's leading sports brands, Nike stands for tested materials and thoughtful design – this yoga mat is designed for long-term use and is easy to wipe clean and maintain.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Yoga Towel Yoga Towel Fitness Mat Towel Training Towel Non-slip, Peony/Pink Foam, One Size 150243844
OPTIMAL GRIP IN EVERY EXERCISE: The Nike Yoga Towel offers a non-slip surface that activates with increasing moisture, ensuring a secure grip in every yoga position – for maximum stability and control throughout your practice. HIGH-QUALITY MICROFIBER: The towel is made of fine, absorbent microfiber material that reliably absorbs sweat, dries quickly and feels pleasantly soft on the skin – ideal for intense and long training sessions. VERSATILE: Perfectly suited for Hot Yoga, Vinyasa, Power Yoga and general yoga training – the towel can be easily placed on any standard yoga mat and reliably accompanies you in the studio as well as during training at home. THOUGHTFUL DESIGN FOR EVERYDAY USE: The lightweight and compactly foldable yoga towel can be easily stored in any sports bag and impresses with a timeless Nike design that skillfully combines functionality and sporty style. DURABILITY AND BRAND TRUST: Nike stands for proven sports quality – the yoga towel is easy to care for, machine washable, and retains its shape, grip, and absorbency even after many washes, so you can enjoy it for a long time.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Yoga Mat 4mm Reversible Yoga Mat Fitness Mat Workout Mat Non-slip, Peony/Pink Foam, 180 x 65cm B0FX9F8LXH
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 Centimetre x H3 mm x L168 Millimetre
Material
Material:Foam

Price History

1M
NIKE Yoga Mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
NIKE Yoga Mat
TradeINN
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel