Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece

Manufacturer: Blackroll
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece
from £59.63to £99.322 offersManufacturer: Blackroll
• Loop band set made of patented textile materials
• Suitable for allergy sufferers with rubber or latex allergy
• Natural rubber is woven into the textile material
• Machine washable at 60 °C
• 3-piece set: light (orange), medium (green), heavy (blue)
• 6-piece set: extra light (yellow), light (orange), moderate (red), medium (green), heavy (blue), extra heavy (black)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACKROLL® Loop Band (32 cm) | Resistance Band for Exercises Fitness and Training | Elastic Fabric Comfortable on the Skin | Home, Gym, Office, Park | Made in Germany Dilon-Fit1-UK-11.23-251
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING: The BLACKROLL resistance and fitness band is 32 cm long. It is ideal for functional training, rehabilitation and lower body muscle strengthening - legs, thighs, quads, knees and ankles COMFORTABLE MATERIAL ON THE SKIN: This band is perfect for the gym, fitness or CrossFit. It is made of natural rubber woven into skin-friendly textile fibres. No risk of tightness or unpleasant redness on the skin STRENGTHENS MUSCLES: This exercise band for sports helps improve balance and reduce the risk of injury for runners. It allows you to target low-stress and small muscle groups Resistance Level: BLACKROLL Green Resistance Bands correspond to medium resistance. Fitness bands are available with other resistance levels: orange = light, red = moderate INCLUDED: BLACKROLL Loop Band, Reusable Fitness Band. Washable at 60°C. Durable and healthy material suitable for allergy sufferers. Strength: 4.9 kg. Dimensions: 32 x 6 cm. Made in Germany. Yellow, Orange, Red, Green, Blue, Black
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
BLACKROLL? Loop Band (32 cm) | Resistance Band for Exercises Fitness and Training | Elastic Fabric Comfortable on the Skin | Home, Gym, Office, Park | BKL-A002255
Features FUNCTIONAL TRAINING: The BLACKROLL resistance and fitness band is 32 cm long. It is ideal for functional training, rehabilitation and...
prodImage
£99.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Loop band set made of patented textile materials
Suitable for allergy sufferers with rubber or latex allergy
Natural rubber is woven into the textile material
Machine washable at 60 °C
3-piece set: light (orange), medium (green), heavy (blue)
6-piece set: extra light (yellow), light (orange), moderate (red), medium (green), heavy (blue), extra heavy (black)

Price History

1M
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackroll

Blackroll Loop Band strong
£15.10
Blackroll Loop Band strongCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band moderate
£12.20
Blackroll Loop Band moderateCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Standard 45 cm
£39.36
Blackroll Standard 45 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Back Box
£55.12
Blackroll Back BoxCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Super Band Set
£82.89
Blackroll Super Band SetCompare 2 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band medium
£15.56
Blackroll Loop Band mediumCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Office Box 2.0
£53.75
Blackroll Office Box 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Blackroll Yoga set
£73.08
Blackroll Yoga setCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Multi Band
£36.89
Blackroll Multi BandCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Mini
£11.04
Blackroll MiniCompare 1 Prices
Blackroll Loop Band Set 6-piece
Dealon
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel