vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 100 x 60 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 100 x 60 cm
from £69.99to £99.9911 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Inflatable gymnastics roller made of shock-absorbing, non-slip, and waterproof PVC
• Large and professional with dimensions of 100 x 60 cm
• Easy to inflate and space-saving to store
• Suitable for professional training, gymnastics, home entertainment, gyms, etc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 100 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump PVC Blue Cylinder Gym Training 92714
Are you looking for a large and professional cylinder for exercise or entertainment? This inflatable gymnastic roll is a smart choice. This exercise...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll - High-Density PVC, Anti-Skid & Waterproof, Pink, 100 x 60 cm - Ideal for Gym Training, Fitness Studios, & Home Entertainment 92712
【Material】: Constructed from high-density PVC for shock-absorbing, anti-skid, and waterproof features 【Portability】: Thanks to the inflatable design, this pink air barrel is easy to carry outdoors and space-saving 【Uses】: Perfect for professional training, health clubs, fitness studios, and home entertainment purposes 【Design】: Inflatable gymnastic roll offers unparalleled strength and durability, ensuring long-life service 【Extras】: Includes a foot pump for quick inflation/deflation and a repair bag for easy maintenance
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink 92713
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump PVC Pink Cylinder Gym Training 92712
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Gymnastic Roll 100x60cm Blue High-Density PVC Inflatable with Pump+Repair Pro XL
Gymnastic Roll 100x60cm Blue High-Density PVC Inflatable with Pump+Repair Pro XL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Blocks & Props
prodImage
£82.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.94 / Unit
More offers
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Blue vidaXL 92714
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Blue vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump PVC Blue Cylinder Gym Training vidaXL 92714
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump PVC Blue Cylinder Gym Training vidaXL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink vidaXL 92712
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£91.12
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump PVC Pink Cylinder Gym Training vidaXL 92712
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump PVC Pink Cylinder Gym Training vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink 92714
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink 92712
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable gymnastics roller made of shock-absorbing, non-slip, and waterproof PVC
Large and professional with dimensions of 100 x 60 cm
Easy to inflate and space-saving to store
Suitable for professional training, gymnastics, home entertainment, gyms, etc.

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 100 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 100 x 60 cm
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
g-merchant
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel