PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy

Price History
• PowerTube Elite for effective strength training
• Secure design with internal safety cable
• Joint-friendly, progressive elastic resistance
• Versatile use for upper body, lower body, and core
• Includes exercise guides for all muscle groups
• Resistance of 12.4 kg, length 147 cm
• Weight approx. 247 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy Home Gym ORANGE One Size
A perfect piece to start building your very own resistance system Top-quality latex tubing, manufactured through a multi-layering process Innovative anti-snapping inner cord technology for unrivalled safety Built-in metal clips to easily add/subtract resistance Weight rating on tube to easily keep track of total loading
prodImage
£19.73
£24.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy Home Gym ORANGE One Size 1505-4120
Features A perfect piece to start building your very own resistance system Top-quality latex tubing, manufactured through a multi-layering...
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerTube Elite for effective strength training
Secure design with internal safety cable
Joint-friendly, progressive elastic resistance
Versatile use for upper body, lower body, and core
Includes exercise guides for all muscle groups
Resistance of 12.4 kg, length 147 cm
Weight approx. 247 g

Price History

1M 3M
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PTP

PTP SuperBand Light
£14.99
PTP SuperBand LightCompare 2 Prices
PTP SuperBand Medium
£24.65
PTP SuperBand MediumCompare 1 Prices
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra Light
£29.39
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MicroBand Ultra Light
£13.99
PTP MicroBand Ultra LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Light
£8.99
PTP MediBand LightCompare 2 Prices
PTP MediBand Medium
£9.99
PTP MediBand MediumCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Heavy
£10.99
PTP MediBand HeavyCompare 1 Prices
PTP PowerTube+ Light
£16.95
PTP PowerTube+ LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultimate
£15.14
PTP PowerTube Elite UltimateCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benlee Super Jump
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel