Reebok Power Tube Level 5

Price History
• Power Tube for full-body training and rehabilitation programs
• Available in 5 resistance levels
• Length of 140 cm
• Material: latex, polypropylene, thermoplastic rubber
• Compact, lightweight, and portable for flexible training
• Suitable for beginners and professionals
• Handle dimensions: 12.2 x 2.7 x 2.7 cm, buckle: 6.2 x 3.5 x 2.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reebok RSWT-16059 Power Tube Level 5 RBK173
Available in different resistance difficulty levels from 1-5 (sold separately) Can be alternated with free weights and cardio equipment for workout variety Effectively target any muscle group in both the lower and upper body Multi-purpose 156 cm Power Tube suitable for total body strength training, rehabilitation programmes Small, lightweight and portable
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
(Level 5) Reebok Studio Power Tube Gym Exercise Resistance Band RSTB-16074
Built to strengthen and tone, Reebok Power Tubes help target both the upper and lower body with a broad range of exercises. Featuring comfort grip...
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Tube for full-body training and rehabilitation programs
Available in 5 resistance levels
Length of 140 cm
Material: latex, polypropylene, thermoplastic rubber
Compact, lightweight, and portable for flexible training
Suitable for beginners and professionals
Handle dimensions: 12.2 x 2.7 x 2.7 cm, buckle: 6.2 x 3.5 x 2.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reebok

Reebok Step Professional
£69.00
Reebok Step ProfessionalCompare 6 Prices
Reebok Deck
£148.80
Reebok DeckCompare 8 Prices
Reebok Step
£24.32
Reebok StepCompare 5 Prices
Reebok Underlay mat
£33.99
Reebok Underlay matCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 3Compare 2 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 1Compare 3 Prices
Reebok Soft Grip Dumbbell
£19.99
Reebok Soft Grip DumbbellCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
£18.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
Workout For Less Ltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel