Reebok Power Tube Level 3

Price History
• Power Tube for full-body training and rehabilitation programs
• Small, lightweight, and portable for flexible training
• Suitable for all muscle groups in lower and upper body
• Length of 156 cm with additional protective coating
• Versatile for fitness activities and strength training
• Ideal for group fitness classes
• Resistance tubes available in various difficulty levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reebok RSWT-16057 Power Tube Level 3 RBK171
Available in different resistance difficulty levels from 1-5 (sold separately) Can be alternated with free weights and cardio equipment for workout variety Effectively target any muscle group in both the lower and upper body Multi-purpose 156 cm Power Tube suitable for total body strength training, rehabilitation programmes Small, lightweight and portable
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
(Level 3) Reebok Studio Power Tube Gym Exercise Resistance Band RSTB-16072
Built to strengthen and tone, Reebok Power Tubes help target both the upper and lower body with a broad range of exercises. Featuring comfort grip...
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Tube for full-body training and rehabilitation programs
Small, lightweight, and portable for flexible training
Suitable for all muscle groups in lower and upper body
Length of 156 cm with additional protective coating
Versatile for fitness activities and strength training
Ideal for group fitness classes
Resistance tubes available in various difficulty levels

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reebok

Reebok Step Professional
£69.00
Reebok Step ProfessionalCompare 5 Prices
Reebok Deck
£148.80
Reebok DeckCompare 8 Prices
Reebok Step
£24.32
Reebok StepCompare 5 Prices
Reebok Underlay mat
£33.99
Reebok Underlay matCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 1Compare 3 Prices
Reebok Soft Grip Dumbbell
£19.99
Reebok Soft Grip DumbbellCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
£21.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 5Compare 2 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benlee Super Jump
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
Workout For Less Ltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel