Reebok Power Tube Level 2

• Power Tube for full-body training and rehabilitation programs
• Compact, lightweight, and portable for flexible workouts
• Suitable for strength training and rehabilitation
• Length of 156 cm with protective coating
• Versatile use for various fitness activities
• Available in different resistance levels
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reebok Studio Power Tube Resistance Band Gym Exercise Training - Levels 1 - 5 RSTB-16071
Reebok Studio Power Tube Resistance Band Gym Exercise Training - Levels 1 - 5, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Resistance Bands & Expanders
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok RSWT-16056 Power Tube Level 2 RBK170
Available in different resistance difficulty levels from 1-5 (sold separately) Can be alternated with free weights and cardio equipment for workout variety Effectively target any muscle group in both the lower and upper body Multi-purpose 156 cm Power Tube suitable for total body strength training, rehabilitation programmes Small, lightweight and portable
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
(Level 2) Reebok Studio Power Tube Gym Exercise Resistance Band RSTB-16071
Built to strengthen and tone, Reebok Power Tubes help target both the upper and lower body with a broad range of exercises. Featuring comfort grip...
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Tube for full-body training and rehabilitation programs
Compact, lightweight, and portable for flexible workouts
Suitable for strength training and rehabilitation
Length of 156 cm with protective coating
Versatile use for various fitness activities
Available in different resistance levels

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Power Tube Level 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reebok

Reebok Step Professional
£69.00
Reebok Step ProfessionalCompare 6 Prices
Reebok Deck
£148.80
Reebok DeckCompare 8 Prices
Reebok Step
£24.32
Reebok StepCompare 5 Prices
Reebok Soft Grip Dumbbell
£19.99
Reebok Soft Grip DumbbellCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Underlay mat
£33.99
Reebok Underlay matCompare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 3Compare 2 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 1Compare 3 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
£18.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benlee Super Jump
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 2
workout-for-less
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Workout For Less Ltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel