NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope

Price History
• Jump rope
• Material: Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Rubber, Steel, Thermoplastic
• Adjustable length
• Dimensions: L2.77 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Fundamental Speed ​​Rope Jump Rope Fitness Jump Rope Training Cardio Workout Rope, Black/White/White, 2,77 m 275541-0887791322913
OPTIMAL CARDIO TRAINING: The Nike Fundamental Speed ​​Rope enables effective endurance and coordination training – for increased speed, improved fitness and an intense full-body workout in the shortest possible time. LIGHTWEIGHT ROPE WITH COMFORTABLE GRIPS: The PVC rope impresses with its low weight and smooth running, while the padded foam grips ensure safe and fatigue-free handling even during long training sessions. VERSATILE: The jump rope is ideal for boxing training, HIIT, CrossFit and general fitness training – ready for use anytime, anywhere, both in the gym and at home or outdoors. ADJUSTABLE LENGTH FOR EVERY BODY: The individual length adjustment of the rope ensures an optimal fit for different body sizes, so that everyone can use the rope comfortably and precisely. DURABLE QUALITY FROM NIKE: The Fundamental Speed ​​Rope stands for reliable workmanship and high material durability – as part of the proven Nike training equipment, a sustainable investment in your own athletic development.
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
NIKE SPEED ROPE BLACK/WHITE NKSR8/BLK/W/1S_CS
NIKE SPEED ROPE BLACK/WHITE
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
Nike Speed Rope - Fitness Skipping Rope
Nike Speed Rope - Fitness Skipping Rope, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Skipping Sports Jump Workout Speed Rope Black/Volt NSR8
Pump up the intensity with the Nike Fundamental Speed Rope. Durable, high-density plastic ensures that this rope will last as long as you do, while...
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIKE SPEED ROPE BLACK/WHITE NSR8-001
NIKE SPEED ROPE BLACK/WHITE
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Nike Fundamental Speed ​​Rope Jump Rope Fitness Jump Rope Training Cardio Workout Rope, Black/White/White, 2,77 m NSR8
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable length
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2.77 m
Material
Material:Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Rubber, Steel, Thermoplastic

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benlee Super Jump
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Energetics Yoga mat (4 mm)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 3
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
Miller Rock
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
COOZO UK
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
allsports_store
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel