Reebok Deck

Manufacturer: Reebok
Reebok Deck
from £129.00to £169.998 offersManufacturer: Reebok
• Stepper
• Display: No
• Body Weight: Up to 150 kg
• Foldable: No
• Anti-Slip: Yes
• Adjustment Options: 2-level height adjustment
• Dimensions: H35 Centimetre x W121.5 Centimetre x D33.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 12.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Deck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reebok Deck, Color- Blue 378745ver1
Ideal for aerobic, strength, and toning workouts; Configurable platform design; 3-position bench support: incline, decline, and flat; 2 level of adjustable height with click and lock feet 4 backrest positions with quick slide and lock adjustment; Resistance tube attachment points on the base and backrest provide more exercise options; Visual target zones as reference points for sharper transitions Ribbed side panels for better traction; Internal storage compartment for accessory storing; Twelve slip-resistant feet guarantee a more cushioned feel; Multi-textured surface; Easy to clean Compact and lightweight; Moisture resistant and hard-wearing; Maximum user weight: 150kg (330lbs); Weight: 12.3kg (27.1lbs); Dimensions: Length=121.5cm (47.8”), Width=33.7cm (13.2”), Height=35cm (13.7”) Materials: 70% PP, 11.5% TPR, 10% Iron, 7% Nylon, 1.5% ABS; Warranty: 2 years; Reebok online workout videos included; Height Positions: 20cm (7.8”) and 35cm (13.7”)
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Deck (2021) - White
The latest generation of the hugely popular Reebok Deck continues to be one of the most versatile pieces of fitness equipment on the market today. Combining aerobic and strength training, the Deck’s unique configurable design provides you with total control over your workout. With more than 20 setup combinations, there are dozens of exercises that can be done. Ideal for all types of training, the Deck is a completely adaptable platform with incline, decline and flat bench configurations, including the ability to tilt the backrest into four adjustable positions. The Deck also offers two levels of height adjustment (20 & 35 cm) to further boost the intensity and diversify your exercise options. To help get you started you’ll have access to free online video workouts so you can get the most out of your new Reebok Deck. The multi-textured workout surface has been re-engineered to provide better-targeted grip and superior cushioned comfort over previous generations. The visual target zones create reference points for better form and sharper transitions, while the ribbed side panels deliver maximum traction on the outermost edges to give you the confidence you need for higher intensity workouts. The upgraded surface makes it even better for stepping, jumping and lunging as well as sitting and lying on for weightlifting exercises. Fitted with built-in attachment points, the Deck allows you to hook resistance tubes to both the feet and backrest to further broaden your exercise options. Any number of additional fitness accessories can be incorporated into your Deck workouts to help you get the results you want. Ser accessories can be easily stored away after use within the internal storage compartment. The Deck is lightweight and easy to move and store, yet solid and robust enough to stand up to the toughest of workouts. With a maximum load capacity of 150 kg , you’re able to add substantial weight to your workouts for strength development alongside bodyweight movements. The twelve slip-resistant rubber feet will help absorb impact and ensure a solid, stable fitness platform.
prodImage
£148.80
Shipping: Free
REEBOK Deck Fitness Bench - Black & Blue, Black,Blue 10291013
The Reebok Deck is your all-in-one fitness platform that's perfect for a variety of workouts. With a 3-in-1 configurable design, you can switch between a step, flat bench or incline/decline bench for versatile training. Its two height adjustments and four backrest angles let you customise your workout intensity and variety. And the integrated resistance tube attachment points let you add variety to your training sessions.Good to know- The built-in storage compartment lets you keep your accessories close at hand- Its slip-resistant, multi-textured surface gives you enhanced grip and safety during your workouts- Visual target zones help you transition quickly and accurately between exercises- The durable, compact construction makes it easy to move and store- It supports users up to 150 kg, making it suitable for all fitness levels
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Deck Step Bench Fitness Workout Adjustable Stepper Aerobic Gym Exercise RAP-15170RD
Reebok Deck Step Bench Fitness Workout Adjustable Stepper Aerobic Gym Exercise, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Steps & Blocks
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Deck
The latest generation of the hugely popular Reebok Deck continues to be one of the most versatile pieces of fitness equipment on the market today.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Black & Red Training Deck
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reebok Deck, Color- Red RBK275
Ideal for aerobic, strength, and toning workouts; Configurable platform design; 3-position bench support: incline, decline, and flat; 2 level of adjustable height with click and lock feet 4 backrest positions with quick slide and lock adjustment; Resistance tube attachment points on the base and backrest provide more exercise options; Visual target zones as reference points for sharper transitions Ribbed side panels for better traction; Internal storage compartment for accessory storing; Twelve slip-resistant feet guarantee a more cushioned feel; Multi-textured surface; Easy to clean Compact and lightweight; Moisture resistant and hard-wearing; Maximum user weight: 150kg (330lbs); Weight: 12.3kg (27.1lbs); Dimensions: Length=121.5cm (47.8”), Width=33.7cm (13.2”), Height=35cm (13.7”) Materials: 70% PP, 11.5% TPR, 10% Iron, 7% Nylon, 1.5% ABS; Warranty: 2 years; Reebok online workout videos included; Height Positions: 20cm (7.8”) and 35cm (13.7”)
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Reebok Deck - Blue Step Platform Aerobic Bench Cardio Stepper RAP-15170BL
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H35 Centimetre x W121.5 Centimetre x D33.7 Centimetre
Weight:12.4 kg
Specification
Display:No
Body Weight:Up to 150 kg
Foldable:No
Anti-Slip:Yes
Adjustment Options:2-level height adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Reebok Deck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reebok

Reebok Step
£39.29
Reebok StepCompare 4 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 2
£19.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 2Compare 1 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 1Compare 1 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
£20.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 5Compare 1 Prices
Reebok Underlay mat
£33.99
Reebok Underlay matCompare 1 Prices
Reebok Soft Grip Dumbbell
£21.99
Reebok Soft Grip DumbbellCompare 1 Prices
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£26.99
Reebok Power Tube Level 4Compare 1 Prices
Reebok Deck
Sweatband
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
PHYSICAL COMPANY LTD
prodImage
£148.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
workout-for-less
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel