PTP SuperBand Light

Price History
• Thickness affects lever force
• Increases speed, agility, strength
• 5 resistance levels, 2.3 8.6 kg up to 54.5 – 79.5 kg
• Resistance from 11.4 22.7 kg
• Suitable for isometric and isotonic exercises
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PTP SuperBand Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PTP SB1 SUPERBAND ULTRA LIGHT GREEN B07F6DSR3K
Ideal for smooth stretching Resistant latex Including 35 training exercises Available in different resistance levels Material:Synthetic rubber
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PTP SB2 SUPERBAND LIGHT RED
ideal for smooth stretching resistant latex including 35 training exercises available in different resistance levels material:synthetic rubber
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thickness affects lever force
Increases speed, agility, strength
5 resistance levels, 2.3 8.6 kg up to 54.5 – 79.5 kg
Resistance from 11.4 22.7 kg
Suitable for isometric and isotonic exercises

Price History

1M 3M
PTP SuperBand Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PTP

PTP PowerTube Elite Extreme
£22.50
PTP PowerTube Elite ExtremeCompare 1 Prices
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra Light
£29.39
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Medium
£9.99
PTP MediBand MediumCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Heavy
£10.99
PTP MediBand HeavyCompare 1 Prices
PTP MicroBand Ultra Light
£13.99
PTP MicroBand Ultra LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultimate
£15.14
PTP PowerTube Elite UltimateCompare 1 Prices
PTP PowerTube+ Light
£16.95
PTP PowerTube+ LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Light
£8.99
PTP MediBand LightCompare 2 Prices
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
PTP PowerTube Elite HeavyCompare 2 Prices
PTP SuperBand Light
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel