PTP PowerTube Elite Ultimate

• Suitable for all muscle groups
• Supports muscle building and fat burning
• Available in different resistance levels
• Joint-friendly training for injury prevention
• Supports rehabilitation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PTP Unisex PowerTube Elite Ultimate, Silver, One Size Resistance Band B074G4C8BK
A perfect piece to start building your very own resistance system Top-quality latex tubing, manufactured through a multi-layering process Innovative anti-snapping inner cord technology for unrivalled safety Built-in metal clips to easily add/subtract resistance Weight rating on tube to easily keep track of total loading
prodImage
£15.14
£19.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Suitable for all muscle groups
Supports muscle building and fat burning
Available in different resistance levels
Joint-friendly training for injury prevention
Supports rehabilitation

Price History

1M 3M
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PTP

PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra Light
£29.39
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultra LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MicroBand Ultra Light
£13.99
PTP MicroBand Ultra LightCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Medium
£9.99
PTP MediBand MediumCompare 1 Prices
PTP MediBand Heavy
£10.99
PTP MediBand HeavyCompare 1 Prices
PTP SuperBand Light
£14.99
PTP SuperBand LightCompare 2 Prices
PTP SuperBand Medium
£24.65
PTP SuperBand MediumCompare 1 Prices
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
PTP PowerTube Elite HeavyCompare 2 Prices
PTP MediBand Light
£8.99
PTP MediBand LightCompare 2 Prices
PTP PowerTube+ Light
£16.95
PTP PowerTube+ LightCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Energetics Yoga mat (4 mm)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
£14.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Benlee Super Jump
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Ultimate
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel