Ray Ban RX7225

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £78.00to £81.005 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Glasses Leonid RX 7225 8317
• Suitable for women and men
• Full-rim glasses, XL front size
• Temple length: 145 mm, progressive lenses compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX7225
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX7225 LEONID 8315 Unisex Optical frames Injected Brown Transparent Squared Normal 8056597938587
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX7225 Leonid, with Frame Squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX7225 LEONID 8315 Unisex Optical frames Injected Brown Transparent Squared Normal 8056597938594
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX7225 Leonid 8317 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW7VM-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RX7225 LEONID 8319 Unisex Optical frames Injected Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056597938662
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX7225 Leonid, with Frame Squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX7225 LEONID 8319 Unisex Optical frames Injected Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056597938679
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses Leonid RX 7225 8317
Suitable for women and men
Full-rim glasses, XL front size
Temple length: 145 mm, progressive lenses compatible
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX7225
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 40 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX3447
£77.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£77.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX3582V
£77.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX5245
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX7112
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1029
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6275
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel