Ray Ban RX6494

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Men's Glasses
• Model: OPTICS 0RX6494 2904
• Frame: Metal, Full-Rim
• Lens Shape: Rectangular, for round faces
• Dimensions: 54-18, front size optimal for large heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6494
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray Ban (56) Ray-Ban RX6494 Asian Fit 2861 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H9Y-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX6494 2861 Man Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597840712
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban, RX6494 model, present one Frame Soft in metal, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The black color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 2904 Man Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597840729
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (56) Ray-Ban RX6494 Asian Fit 2904 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H8R-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 6494
RX 6494 prescription glasses by Ray-Ban, rectangle square shaped. These stylish black coloured metal frames include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. The lens width on this model is 56mm. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 6494
RX 6494 prescription glasses by Ray-Ban. These great frames are made from quality metal and are black in colour. Rectangle Square shaped frame with a 56mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RX6494 2945 Man Optical frames Metal Turtle Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597840750
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban, RX6494 model, present one Frame Soft in metal, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The turtle color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 2904 Man Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597840736
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 2861 Man Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597840705
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 3223 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Pillow Normal 8056262670507
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban, RX6494 model, present one Frame Soft in metal, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The gray color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 3187 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pillow Normal 8056262670521
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban, RX6494 model, present one Frame Soft in metal, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The black color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 3223 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Pillow Normal 8056262670514
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 3187 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pillow Normal 8056262670538
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 2991 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pillow Normal 8056262061145
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban, RX6494 model, present one Frame Soft in metal, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The black color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 2991 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pillow Normal 8056262061138
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6494 2945 Man Optical frames Metal Turtle Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597840743
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6494 Asian Fit 2904 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H8X-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6494 Asian Fit 2945 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTN887F-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6494 Asian Fit 2861 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H9G-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (56) Ray-Ban RX6494 Asian Fit 2945 Men New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6494 3187 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVVQYDD-NEW
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6494 2991 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PWZNG9G-NEW
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Glasses
Model: OPTICS 0RX6494 2904
Frame: Metal, Full-Rim
Lens Shape: Rectangular, for round faces
Dimensions: 54-18, front size optimal for large heads
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6494
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Good quality
Good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Good quality
With reviews from

Ray Ban RX6494 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 175 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 18 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 30 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 92 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX5417
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1396
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX5383
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX7216
£80.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX7017
£90.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Futurity (OX8052)
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel