Ray Ban RX6428

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £87.00to £102.003 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: No
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX6428 2995 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Squared 8053672971798
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6428, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6428 2995 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Squared Normal 8053672971804
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6428 2995 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XZP-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
No

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RX5206
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£87.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£77.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£83.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel