Ray Ban RX5422

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £80.00to £175.0035 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Women
• Glasses RX 5422 8310
• Cateye shape for women
• Includes glasses case & microfiber cloth
• Full-rim glasses, suitable for strong prescriptions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5422
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX5422 8309 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JCM-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5422 8310 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTMT768-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5422 5082 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTT7RJJ-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (52) Ray-Ban RX5422 8309 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTM7TXC-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5422 8504 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PVFVJCV-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses RX 5422 8310
Cateye shape for women
Includes glasses case & microfiber cloth
Full-rim glasses, suitable for strong prescriptions
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5422
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 40 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£83.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
£80.96
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£88.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RX3447
£77.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£77.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel