Ray Ban RX5422

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Glasses RX 5422 8310
• Cateye shape for women
• Includes glasses case & microfiber cloth
• Full-rim glasses, suitable for strong prescriptions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5422
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5422 8311 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKRR-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5422 2034 Black on Transparent Women RX-5422-2034-54
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5422 2034 Black on Transparent Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5422 5082 Havana on Transparent Women RX-5422-5082-54
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5422 5082 Havana on Transparent Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX5422 8309 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JCM-NEW
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX5422 8310 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056597939904
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5422, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The gray color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8310 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056597939911
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RX 5422
prodImage
£131.25
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 5422
prodImage
£131.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5422 2034 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9TT-NEW
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX5422 5082 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056597939867
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5422, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The brown color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 2034 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Cat Eye Normal 8056597939850
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5422, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8309 Woman Optical frames Acetate Blue Cat Eye Normal 8056597939898
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5422, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The blue color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8425 Woman Optical frames Acetate Yellow Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262467367
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5422, with a cot eye frame in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The yellow color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8424 Woman Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262467350
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5422, with a cot eye frame in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The blue color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8505 Woman Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262885031
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5422, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The beige color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8311 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056597939935
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5422, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The red color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8504 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262885024
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5422, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The brown color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8311 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056597939928
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8504 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262885017
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8309 Woman Optical frames Acetate Blue Cat Eye Normal 8056597939881
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8503 Woman Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262885000
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5422, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The pink color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 5082 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056597939874
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8503 Woman Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262884997
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8505 Woman Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262885048
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8424 Woman Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262467343
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8423 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262467329
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5422, with a cot eye frame in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The red color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 2034 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Cat Eye Normal 8056597939843
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8423 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262467336
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5422 8425 Woman Optical frames Acetate Yellow Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262467374
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5422 5082 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTT7RJJ-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses RX 5422 8310
Cateye shape for women
Includes glasses case & microfiber cloth
Full-rim glasses, suitable for strong prescriptions
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5422
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 183 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 96 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6397
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0967
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
Compare Prices
98 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani EA 3002
£78.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emporio Armani EA3168
£78.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1996
£78.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel