Ray Ban RX4340V

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 34 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX4340V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 8224 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KX9-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 8223 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056597758703
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 8418 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Squared Normal 8056262292846
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease, with square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The green color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 8364 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTGJKY9-NEW
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Adults’ 0RX 4340V 2012 50 Optical Frames, Brown (Havana) RayBan4340VReader
Case included Lenses are prescription ready (rx-able) The Wayfarer frame is an iconic design and the most recognizable. This frame give an intellectual look and is well like by celebrities, artists and musicians
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Adults’ 0RX 4340V 2000 50 Optical Frames, Black (Shiny Black) r-8053672808469
Protective case included Item shape: rectangular Polarization type: non-polarized Made of quality Material
prodImage
£149.81
£177.81
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Ray-Ban Black square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Wayfarer Ease Optics gd0000015186
Wayfarer Ease is a chunky Ray-Ban frame inspired by the original design. It has an eye-catching profile with thick temples and a bold silhouette. Feel confident in this statement piece which is full of classic retro vibes. The metallic pin detailing and shiny brand signature complete the look. This frame promises a snug and comfortable fit for day-to-day wear.
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Havana square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Wayfarer Ease Optics gd0000015148
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 8225 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597758727
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8053672808469
I Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 2000 they reinterpret the iconic Wayfarer aesthetic with a modern, essential and versatile design. This one Frame from EYEGLASSES unisex stands out for its square shape, ideal for those who want a contemporary look without giving up the distinctive character that has always distinguished glasses Ray - Ban. Made in light and resistant propionate, glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX4340V offer comfort and convenience for daily use. The coloring glossy black code 2000 enhances the decisive lines of the Frame, creating an elegant aesthetic that can easily be combined with any style. The full circle structure guarantees solidity and a strong visual impact, recalling the stylistic heritage of the Wayfarer collection. Thanks to their square geometry, i Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease they are particularly suitable for oval and round faces, helping to define the features and harmonize the proportions of the face. The Frame it is also compatible with single vision and progressive graduated lenses, making it perfect for different visual needs.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8053672808476
I Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 2012 reinterpret the iconic Wayfarer style in a modern version EYEGLASSES, keeping intact the DNA that made the brand famous Ray - Ban. Characterized by a classic square shape, this model combines elegance and personality, making it ideal for those looking for glasses EYEGLASSES with a recognizable and versatile design. The Frame fits perfectly into the tradition of glasses Ray - Ban, offering a timeless style suitable for any occasion. The Frame in light and resistant propionate guarantees comfort throughout the day, while the glossy finish enhances the refined colour havana, a warm and sophisticated shade that enhances the lines of the front and coordinated temples. The full circle design gives more presence to the Frame, underlining the squared geometry typical of the Wayfarer Ease collection. L'Heritage and Legacy inspiration Ray - Ban emerges in the details, making these glasses da EYEGLASSES a perfect choice for those who appreciate quality, style and tradition. Designed for one use unisex, i Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 2012 they are particularly suitable for oval and round faces, thanks to the square shape which helps to enhance and define the features of the face. Compatible with single vision and progressive graduated lenses, represent a practical and versatile solution for daily use, both in the professional and leisure sectors.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 2034 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056262671153
I Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 2034 they represent the contemporary evolution of one of the brand's most recognizable silhouettes. These glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban, they reinterpret the classic shape squared with a modern and well-defined aesthetic, ideal for those who want a Frame with a strong character but easily adaptable to everyday style. The Frame in propionate It stands out for its lightness and comfort, offering a stable fit throughout the day. The glossy finish enhances the original combination black on transparent, creating a refined play of contrasts that gives depth to the front and the temples. The typical stylistic details of glasses Ray - Ban recall the heritage of the brand without being excessive, while the transparent lenses they complete the design with balance and discretion.  Designed for an audience unisex, i Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 2034 they particularly enhance oval and round faces, to which they give greater definition and harmony. Compatible with graduated lenses e progressive lenses, these glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban they offer a versatile solution for professional and daily use. Ideal for those seeking visual comfort and contemporary style.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 8364 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Violet Transparent Squared Normal 8056262671160
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The purple color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 8366 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Squared Normal 8056262671207
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 8401 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056262671184
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 8225 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2NF-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V 2012 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XZ5-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 8366 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG59V-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 2034 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKVZ-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 8401 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTJ8N8K-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX4340V WAYFARER EASE 8382 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Light blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056262099049
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 8382 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCFZNN-NEW
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 8381 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW5ST-NEW
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 8384 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD8HJ-NEW
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX4340V Wayfarer Ease 8223 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PVJ5NDK-NEW
prodImage
£149.03
£159.03
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ray-Ban Havana square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Wayfarer Ease Optics gd0000015148
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Wayfarer Ease Optics gd0000015186
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Socket
Full rim
Weight
34 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX4340V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX3447
£76.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Ray Ban RX5395
£76.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RX5245
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1786
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Centerboard OX 8163
£65.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1785
£76.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX7047
£72.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Hyperlink
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel