Ray Ban RX0316V

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Material: plastic
• Frame shape: Panto, full-rim frame
• Temple length: 145 mm, adjustable nose pads
• Progressive lens compatible, including glasses case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details
Best Prices
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£200.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX0316V Mega Clubmaster 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBWB69-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 0316V
RX 0316V prescription glasses by Ray-Ban. These great frames are made from quality acetate and are black gold in colour. Rectangle Square shaped frame with a 50mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: plastic
Frame shape: Panto, full-rim frame
Temple length: 145 mm, adjustable nose pads
Progressive lens compatible, including glasses case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX0316V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 40 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 145 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3189V
£105.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX7144
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Persol PO3050V
£101.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Steel Plate
£101.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX8724
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581065
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel