Ravensburger Puzzle Star Wars Mandalorian (16561)

Price History
• 500 colorful puzzle pieces measuring 49.30 cm x 36.20 cm
• Handcrafted die-cut tools for distinctive puzzle pieces
• Non-reflective puzzle image thanks to natural linen embossing
• Made from recycled cardboard, suitable for ages 12 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Star Wars Mandalorian (16561)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Star Wars The Mandalorian, The Child 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age Years 10 and Up KID101933-RB-MandalorianChild500pc-16561
The Mandalorian is here in this exciting Star Wars 500 pc Jigsaw Puzzle. Can the bounty hunter protect "The Child" from the First Order. Who wouldn't love Baby Yoda? A superb Star Wars Gift. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and measure 49x36cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Jigsaw Puzzle - IN SEARCH OF THE CHILD ( Mandalorian) - 500 Pieces 16 561 2
The Mandalorian is here in this exciting Star Wars 500 pc Jigsaw Puzzle. Can the bounty hunter protect "The Child" from the First Order.
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Star Wars The Mandalorian The Child 500piecses Puzzle Kids Aged 12+ 16561
Ravensburger Star Wars The Mandalorian The Child 500piecses Puzzle Kids Aged 12+, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
500 colorful puzzle pieces measuring 49.30 cm x 36.20 cm
Handcrafted die-cut tools for distinctive puzzle pieces
Non-reflective puzzle image thanks to natural linen embossing
Made from recycled cardboard, suitable for ages 12 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Star Wars Mandalorian (16561)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/05/2022
|
Good quality puzzle as Ravensburg generally are. If you are looking to waste 5 evenings, this would be suitable.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/05/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2022
|
My son is a connoisseur of puzzles and has probably done hundreds, if not thousand since he was a young boy, did not enjoy this at all. He said having try every single individual piece in one spot is not his idea of fun. Do what...View More you will with this information.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/05/2022
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/05/2022
|
Super
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Star Wars Mandalorian (16561) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 244 reviews
5
181
4
15
3
16
2
15
1
17

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Teatime! 500 pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Educa Underwater paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Taj Mahal Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Educa Tower Bridge
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Universum
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurographics The Planets 1000 Pieces
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel