Rapesco Luna

Price History
• RAPESCO Luna Stapler
• Stapling capacity: up to 50 sheets
• Loading capacity: max. 100 staples
• Front-loading stapler with spring-loaded cartridge mechanism
• Suitable for staple sizes 24/6, 24/8, 26/6, 26/8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapesco Luna Half Strip Stapler Heavy Duty Black 0238
Rapesco Luna Half Strip Stapler Heavy Duty Black 0238, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.45 / Unit
Rapesco Luna (727) Black 238
Rapesco Luna (727) Black
prodImage
£10.48
Shipping: Free
Rapesco Luna (727) Blue 237
Rapesco Luna (727) Blue
prodImage
£11.62
Shipping: Free
‎RAPESCO Rapesco 0237 Luna Front Loading Stapler, 50 Sheet Capacity, Blue Blue Stapler ‎0237
Rapesco 0237 Luna Front Loading Stapler, 50 Sheet Capacity, Blue Blue Stapler, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: Free
‎RAPESCO Rapesco 0238 Luna Front Loading Stapler, 50 Sheet Capacity, Charcoal Charcoal St ‎0238
Rapesco 0238 Luna Front Loading Stapler, 50 Sheet Capacity, Charcoal Charcoal St, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 0736 Luna Half Strip Executive Heavy Duty Stapler - Silver, 50 Sheet Capacity C-0736
Rapesco 0736 Luna Half Strip Executive Heavy Duty Stapler -Silver, 50 Sheet Capacity Staples up to 50 sheets 80 gsm paper Executive, half strip...
prodImage
£16.05
Shipping: Free
‎RAPESCO Rapesco 0736 Luna Front Loading Stapler, 50 Sheet Capacity, Silver Silver Staple ‎0736
Rapesco 0736 Luna Front Loading Stapler, 50 Sheet Capacity, Silver Silver Staple, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£16.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RAPESCO Luna Stapler
Stapling capacity: up to 50 sheets
Loading capacity: max. 100 staples
Front-loading stapler with spring-loaded cartridge mechanism
Suitable for staple sizes 24/6, 24/8, 26/6, 26/8

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapesco

Rapesco ECO HD-210
£28.42
Rapesco ECO HD-210Compare 9 Prices
Rapesco Zero-65
£27.59
Rapesco Zero-65Compare 8 Prices
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£13.01
Rapesco ECO HD-100Compare 13 Prices
Rapesco ECO HD-140
£24.57
Rapesco ECO HD-140Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8581 Business Card Album
£10.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7102 writing pad
£10.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1262
£10.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028175
£10.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 2425
£10.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof
£10.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Crystal Gel Flex Pad
£10.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
staplesuk
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.45 / Unit
prodImage
£10.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.62
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel