Rains Bum Bag Mini

Price History
• Rains Bum Bag Mini with adjustable webbing strap
• Can be worn over shoulder, crossbody, or at the waist
• Features one internal compartment and buckle closure
• Scaled-down version of the Rains Bum Bag
• Reflective zipper, waterproof PU fabric
• Engineered for strength and durability
• Available in blue, dimensions not provided
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rains Bum Bag Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rains Bum Bag Mini Sand Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Light Brown - 14730-24-One-size - Size: One size
Bum Bag Mini is a downscaled version of Rains' signature Bum Bag. It's mini, yet big enough to fit daily essentials. Bum Bag Mini holds just about everything you need -- card, key and phone. It's designed for optimal functionality when on-the-move. The waterproof design features a single main compartment and coated zip closure for easy access. Bum Bag Mini is fixed to an adjustable webbing strap and fastens with a convenient quick-release buckle. The design is perfectly formed and can be worn over the shoulder, as a cross body bag or as a waist belt depending on preference and everyday-need. Bum Bag Mini is cut from Rains' signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Specifications: Composition: 100% PES (Polyester) Coating: 100% PU (Polyurethane) Waterproof rating: W3 – Waterproof protection from light rain Water column pressure: 8000 mm Measurements: H17 x D8 x W32 cm / H6,8 x D3,2 x W12,8 inches Volume: 2,2 liters / 0,66 gallons Weight: 210 g / 8,4 oz. Features: Waterproof signature PU fabric Coated tonal zip closure Single main compartment Adjustable webbing strap Fastrelease buckle closure
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Rains Bum Bag Mini Black 14730-01 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Black - 14730-01-One-size - Size: One size
Bum Bag Mini is a downscaled version of Rains' signature Bum Bag. It's mini, yet big enough to fit daily essentials. Bum Bag Mini holds just about everything you need -- card, key and phone. It's designed for optimal functionality when on-the-move. The waterproof design features a single main compartment and coated zip closure for easy access. Bum Bag Mini is fixed to an adjustable webbing strap and fastens with a convenient quick-release buckle. The design is perfectly formed and can be worn over the shoulder, as a cross body bag or as a waist belt depending on preference and everyday-need. Bum Bag Mini is cut from Rains' signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Specifications: Composition: 100% PES (Polyester) Coating: 100% PU (Polyurethane) Waterproof rating: W3 – Waterproof protection from light rain Water column pressure: 8000 mm Measurements: H17 x D8 x W32 cm / H6,8 x D3,2 x W12,8 inches Volume: 2,2 liters / 0,66 gallons Weight: 210 g / 8,4 oz. Features: Waterproof signature PU fabric Coated tonal zip closure Single main compartment Adjustable webbing strap Fastrelease buckle closure
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Rains Hip bag Bum Bag Mini W3 14730-Black
Rains Hip bag Bum Bag Mini W3 Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Hip Bag
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rains Bum Bag Mini with adjustable webbing strap
Can be worn over shoulder, crossbody, or at the waist
Features one internal compartment and buckle closure
Scaled-down version of the Rains Bum Bag
Reflective zipper, waterproof PU fabric
Engineered for strength and durability
Available in blue, dimensions not provided

Price History

1M
Rains Bum Bag Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rains

Rains Rolltop Backpack Large
£96.26
Rains Rolltop Backpack LargeCompare 6 Prices
Rains Mountaineer Bag
£101.25
Rains Mountaineer BagCompare 1 Prices
Rains MSN Bag
£45.60
Rains MSN BagCompare 12 Prices
Rains Wash Bag Small
£21.75
Rains Wash Bag SmallCompare 10 Prices
Rains MSN Bag Mini
£48.30
Rains MSN Bag MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Shortrail II
£37.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Jagger Hybrid Hip Pack
£41.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
£39.65
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kipling Multiple
£35.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gregory Nano 4 (153062)
£32.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£43.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
£39.85
Compare Prices
50 offers
The North Face Lumbar Pack
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£30.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Stroof 8
£44.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel