Rains Alta Long Puffer Jacket

Manufacturer: Rains
from £229.99to £252.944 offersManufacturer: Rains

Price History

1M
Rains Alta Long Puffer Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAINS Alta Taupe Brown Long Hooded Puffer Full Zip Coat Jacket - XL Unisex
RAINS Alta Taupe Brown Long Hooded Puffer Full Zip Coat Jacket - XL Unisex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Alta Long Unisex Puffer Jacket - 01 Black - Size: 6 pvi_005p7t94wfkxjg
Rains Alta Long Unisex Puffer Jacket in 01 BlackAlta Longer Puffer Jacket is a waterproof winter jacket. Characterized by refined silhouettes and an easy-to-wear puffer aesthetic.The Alta Longer Puffer Jacket is designed with an inside zipped chest pocket and concealed fleece-lined side pockets.As part of the Alta series, the look features signature chamber widths and pared-back details. The longer silhouette is finished off with an insulated hood with drawstring, keeping you warm and comfortable in the coldest climates.This elevated puffer is built on woven chamber technology and cut from Rains' signature PU fabric with double welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Composition: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Water column: 5000 mmBreathability: 3.000 g/m2 water vapor transmissionWindproof: Protection against windchillFit: LongerHas a hood: YesClosure type: ZipWeight: 1540 g - Waterproof signature PU fabric- Insulated with signature chamber technology- Insulated hood with drawstring adjustment- 2-way coated zip closure with chinguard- Concealed fleece-lined side pockets- Internal zipped chest pocket- Concealed ribbed storm cuffs- Double welded seams- Rubberized weatherproof hardware- Longer fit 15130
prodImage
£252.94
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Alta Long Unisex Puffer Jacket - 01 Black - Size: 12 pvi_02pmj6n9cfzumj
Rains Alta Long Unisex Puffer Jacket in 01 BlackAlta Longer Puffer Jacket is a waterproof winter jacket. Characterized by refined silhouettes and an easy-to-wear puffer aesthetic.The Alta Longer Puffer Jacket is designed with an inside zipped chest pocket and concealed fleece-lined side pockets.As part of the Alta series, the look features signature chamber widths and pared-back details. The longer silhouette is finished off with an insulated hood with drawstring, keeping you warm and comfortable in the coldest climates.This elevated puffer is built on woven chamber technology and cut from Rains' signature PU fabric with double welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Composition: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Water column: 5000 mmBreathability: 3.000 g/m2 water vapor transmissionWindproof: Protection against windchillFit: LongerHas a hood: YesClosure type: ZipWeight: 1540 g - Waterproof signature PU fabric- Insulated with signature chamber technology- Insulated hood with drawstring adjustment- 2-way coated zip closure with chinguard- Concealed fleece-lined side pockets- Internal zipped chest pocket- Concealed ribbed storm cuffs- Double welded seams- Rubberized weatherproof hardware- Longer fit 15130
prodImage
£252.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Rains Alta Long Unisex Puffer Jacket - 01 Black - Size: 14 pvi_03j3d4kidsuel3
Rains Alta Long Unisex Puffer Jacket in 01 BlackAlta Longer Puffer Jacket is a waterproof winter jacket. Characterized by refined silhouettes and an easy-to-wear puffer aesthetic.The Alta Longer Puffer Jacket is designed with an inside zipped chest pocket and concealed fleece-lined side pockets.As part of the Alta series, the look features signature chamber widths and pared-back details. The longer silhouette is finished off with an insulated hood with drawstring, keeping you warm and comfortable in the coldest climates.This elevated puffer is built on woven chamber technology and cut from Rains' signature PU fabric with double welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Composition: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Water column: 5000 mmBreathability: 3.000 g/m2 water vapor transmissionWindproof: Protection against windchillFit: LongerHas a hood: YesClosure type: ZipWeight: 1540 g - Waterproof signature PU fabric- Insulated with signature chamber technology- Insulated hood with drawstring adjustment- 2-way coated zip closure with chinguard- Concealed fleece-lined side pockets- Internal zipped chest pocket- Concealed ribbed storm cuffs- Double welded seams- Rubberized weatherproof hardware- Longer fit 15130
prodImage
£252.94
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Rains Alta Long Puffer Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Wool Padded Jacket M
£228.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie M
£232.80
Compare Prices
58 offers
Schöffel Insulated Jacket Eastcliff M
£181.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
£235.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket M
£222.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket
£237.73
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M
£238.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£221.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
a-zgenuineltd
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel