Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Skyler Bradshaw
Manufacturer: Rainbow High
- Age Range: 4 Year(s)
- Fashion dolls in winter design
- Shimmering outfits and magical snow
- Water clothing padding possible
- Includes snowman craft kit
- Not suitable for children under 3 years
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Skyler Bradshaw
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rainbow High
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Skyler (Blue) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors B0CST8Z73M
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Rainbow High is ready for winter. Not only are our dolls' snowy outfits gorgeous, there’s also a magic snow hidden inside that will transform each outfit. Each doll also has a make-your-own snowman and fun accessories PUFF UP THE FASHION: Each doll has magical snow embedded in its clothes. Just add water to the snow using the included dropper. Watch as the outfits puff up, enhancing the look of the outfit SNOWMAN KIT: Includes mouldable sand that looks just like snow, snowman mould, and fun paper accessories. Stretch, mould, and customise your snowman over and over again GORGEOUS WINTERWEAR: Skyler is dressed in blue from head to toe. She has gorgeous details in her clothing (jacket, t-shirt, mermaid skirt), matching blue heels, purse, and sunglasses BEAUTIFUL SKYLER: Her blue hair is partially pulled back in a small bun on top of her head with extra-long flowy curls. She has long eyelashes and glass eyes FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Skyler is articulated, she is easy to customise and fun to play with. Her head, arms, and legs bend for so many fun poses. You can also display her on the included doll stand WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm fashion doll with a complete outfit, shoes, sunglasses, purse, winter accessory, and reusable snowman kit (mould, reusable mouldable magical snow (sand), snowman accessory card), 1 dropper (syringe), 1 comb, 1 doll stand COLLECT THEM ALL: Bella (pink), Sunny (yellow), Skyler (blue), and Violet (purple) WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the latest animated series on YouTube. Catch up on the previous seasons on Netflix. Just search for Rainbow High Dolls PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let the hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready for brushing, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MGA Entertainment *NEW* Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Skyler Bradshaw Doll - GIFT BOYS GIRLS
*NEW* Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Skyler Bradshaw Doll - GIFT BOYS GIRLS, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£23.99
Shipping: Free
MGA RAINBOW HIGH Winter Wonderland Fashion Doll Skyler Bradshaw Magic Snow New Boxed 120834EUC
RAINBOW HIGH Winter Wonderland Fashion Doll Skyler Bradshaw Magic Snow New Boxed, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£24.95
£28.84
Shipping: £3.89
with shipping: £3.89
More offers
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Skyler Bradshaw Magic Snow Fashion Doll 11" 120834-EUC
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Skyler Bradshaw Magic Snow Fashion Doll 11", Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland 28cm Fashion Doll - ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE 120834EUC
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland 28cm Fashion Doll - ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games

£36.92
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment RAINBOW HIGH Winter Wonderland Skyler Bradshaw Doll with Magic Snow 120834EUC
RAINBOW HIGH Winter Wonderland Skyler Bradshaw Doll with Magic Snow, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Doll Skyler (Blue) Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Doll Skyler (Blue) Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fashion dolls in winter design |
| Shimmering outfits and magical snow |
| Water clothing padding possible |
| Includes snowman craft kit |
| Not suitable for children under 3 years |
| Age Range: | 4 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Skyler Bradshaw
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products