Rainbow High Townhouse

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• 3-Story Wooden Dollhouse
• 6 Rooms with Furniture and Accessories
• Working Elevator for 2 Dolls
• Rotating Washing Machine
• Backside as a Customizable Canvas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Townhouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Townhouse - 3 Storey Wooden Dollhouse
Rainbow High Townhouse - 3 Storey Wooden Dollhouse, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Houses & Furniture
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Townhouse- 3-Story Wood Dollhouse Playset 3345793
This 3-storey wooden townhouse brings Rainbow High dolls into a bright, modern setting with 6 rooms to arrange however they like. The open layout lets you rearrange furniture and accessories over and over, so every story plays out differently. The elevator moves between floors and fits 2 dolls at once. The back of the house is a blank canvas where they can add their own designs. It's fully furnished with everything from a working washer that spins to a kitchen stocked with plates, utensils and play food. The soft-touch couch and mattress make it feel like home. The fridge, oven and sink turn the kitchen into a proper cooking space. There's a dining table with chairs, a toilet and bath sink, plus a bed for sleepovers. The washer really spins so they can pretend to do laundry just like grown-ups. Includes a toaster, coffee cups, water bottles and more home essentials. The sleek wooden design suits customisable play across all 6 rooms. Requires self-assembly. Dolls sold separately. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. General information:Includes What's Included- includes home essentials such as Toaster, Coffee Cups, Water Bottles, Silverware, Plates. Furniture includes Refrigerator, Stove, Sink, Washer, Dining Table, Chairs, Bath Sink, Toilette, Couch, Bed, and more. Dolls Sold Separately. Doll sold separately. Size H114.3, W81.28, D34.93cm. Self-assembly. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. Additional information:EAN: 0035051502203. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Townhouse 3-Storey Wooden Doll House 502203EUC
Rainbow High Townhouse 3-Storey Wooden Doll House, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Houses & Furniture
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3-Story Wooden Dollhouse
6 Rooms with Furniture and Accessories
Working Elevator for 2 Dolls
Rotating Washing Machine
Backside as a Customizable Canvas
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Townhouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
stella-comm
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel