Rainbow High Rainbow Vision Shadow High - Harley Limestone

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £45.99to £75.405 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Rainbow Vision Shadow High - Harley Limestone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shadow High Rainbow Vision Neon Shadow - HARLEY LIMESTONE - Neon Green Fashion Doll, Mix & Match Designer Outfits and Rock Band Accessories Playset - For Kids and Collectors Ages 6+ B09PDGQKP3
EPIC MUSIC BATTLE - Competitors will let their true colours shine in one epic battle at Rainbow Vision. Rainbow High expects to win for the 8th year in a row, but Shadow High will do anything to make sure their band, Neon Shadow, takes home the WIN HARLEY - Harley has a unique design and is dressed in neon green and black from head to toe. She has gorgeous, detailed features in her fashion, beautiful straight green hair, muted skin tone with neon green accents, long real eyelashes, and glass eyes 2 MIX and MATCH FASHIONS - Harley comes dressed in graphic terry sweater, shorts, sneakers and cat ears headband. She also comes with a second outfit; Faux fur jacket with shadow embroidery details, neon green sequins top, printed denim and studded combat boots NEON SHADOW ROCKBAND SET - Harley comes with all her essential rockstar play pieces including a mic + stand + studded mic scarf, and matching amp set with stud details + cord. She’s even personalised it with a shadow graphic to match her outfit STRIKE A POSE - She's fully articulated and posable, her arms and legs bend for so many glamourous poses or you can display her on the included doll stand COLLECT THEM ALL - Rock out with Rainbow High's Rainbow Divas and Shadow High's Neon Shadow Rockband. Collect all 6 dolls for the ultimate music battle - Sabrina St. Cloud, Meline Luxe, Ayesha Sterling, Mara Pinkett, Uma Van Hoose, and Harley Limestone, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Rainbow Vision Shadow High Neon Shadow - Harley Limestone (Neon Green) Fashion Doll. 2 Designer Outfits Mix &
All the best art schools will feature bands to compete in the world-famous Rainbow Vision music battle The competition is heating up, and the...
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Shadow High Rainbow Vision Neon Shadow - HARLEY LIMESTONE - Neon Green Fashion D 582762
Shadow High Rainbow Vision Neon Shadow - HARLEY LIMESTONE - Neon Green Fashion D, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
‎36 months - 10 years Shadow High Rainbow Vision Neon Shadow - HARLEY LIMESTONE - Neon Green Fashion ‎582762
Shadow High Rainbow Vision Neon Shadow - HARLEY LIMESTONE - Neon Green Fashion, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£67.13
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Shadow High Rainbow Vision Neon Shadow - HARLEY LIMESTONE - Neon Green Fashion Doll, Mix & Match Designer Outfits and Rock Band Accessories Playset - 582762
Features ...
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Rainbow Vision Shadow High - Harley Limestone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£67.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel