Rainbow High Jr High Rockband - Amaya

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £15.99to £29.998 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Rockstar Doll
• Includes Keyboard and Accessories
• Customizable Instruments with Sticker Sheet
• Articulated for Various Poses
• Recommended Age: 4 Years and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Jr High Rockband - Amaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Amaya, Rainbow - 23cm Fashion Doll with a Keyboard, Customise with Stickers, Posable, Cute Toys for Children Ages 4+ B0DLZJSNNN
INSPIRES KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Back when they were in Junior High, your favourite friends played in a rock band together. Each 23cm fashion doll comes with its own instrument and stickers for a personalised touch ROCK BAND INSTRUMENT: Amaya comes with a keyboard STICKERS TO CUSTOMISE: Includes stickers to personalise and decorate your instrument however you like ADORABLE FEATURES: Amaya is styled in her iconic rainbow from head to toe, featuring gorgeous long, brushable rainbow hair. Her charming youthful face sculpt, delicate long eyelashes, and captivating glass eyes add to her irresistible charm FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Amaya is articulated, she is easy to pose for her rock band performances. Enjoy endless playtime with this doll WHAT’S INCLUDED: 1 fashion doll, a complete rock band outfit, instrument, stickers to customise the instrument, comb COLLECT THE RAINBOW: Bella, Sunny, Skyler, and Amaya KEEP UP WITH RAINBOW HIGH: Watch the latest online episodes and catch up with the previous ones. Just search for "Rainbow High" on your favourite streaming sites, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Amaya, Rainbow - 23cm Fashion Doll with a 565772-EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Amaya, Rainbow - 23cm Fashion Doll with a, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Amaya, Rainbow - 23cm Fashion Doll with a 565772-EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Amaya, Rainbow - 23cm Fashion Doll with a, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band Amaya Fashion Doll 565772EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band Amaya Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Jr High Rockband Fashion Dolls -Amaya Raine Toys for Kids 565772-EUC
Rainbow High Jr High Rockband Fashion Dolls -Amaya Raine Toys for Kids, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Rainbow Jr. High Rock Band Fashion Doll - Bella Parker 567615-EUC
Rainbow Jr. High Rock Band Fashion Doll - Bella Parker, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment NEW Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band doll - , Yellow - 23cm for girl/boy gift 565772EUC
NEW Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band doll - , Yellow - 23cm for girl/boy gift, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Jr High Fashion Dolls - Amaya Mga Genuine Quality
Rainbow High Jr High Fashion Dolls - Amaya Mga Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rockstar Doll
Includes Keyboard and Accessories
Customizable Instruments with Sticker Sheet
Articulated for Various Poses
Recommended Age: 4 Years and Up
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Jr High Rockband - Amaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel