Rainbow High Accessories Studio Series 1

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High Accessories Studio Series 1
from £10.90to £14.953 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Doll accessories for Rainbow High dolls
• Material: plastic
• Includes 27 different handbags and shoes
• Surprise element: contents not selectable
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Accessories Studio Series 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 x Rainbow High Mini HANDBAG Surprise Toy Bag for Dolls Collectable item
2 x Rainbow High Mini HANDBAG Surprise Toy Bag for Dolls Collectable item, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£10.90
£14.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Rainbow High 586067XX1EUC Mini Studio Handbags - RANDOM ASSORTMENT-over 25 To Collect. Mystery Surprise Accessories-Mix & Match Fun With Fashion Dolls-for Kids And Collectors Ages 6+
CREATE UNIQUE FASHION LOOKS - Let your fashion shine with the new Rainbow High Mini Accessories Studio Handbags collection. Each handbag comes packaged in a Rainbow High iconic trunk box with a dust bag, an authenticity card, a receipt, and receipt holder 25+ MYSTERY ACCESSORIES - There are 27 mystery Mini Accessories Studio Handbags to complete the full collection. From 12 Stylish, 4 Rare, to 11 Ultra Rare hard-to-find styles. Be the first to collect them all! Receive 1 item from a randomised assortment GORGEOUS FEATURES - Each Mini Accessories Studio High-End Handbag is made with soft fabrics, molded charms, stud details, embroidery, or graphic prints, and is fully functional. They can open and close to store items MIX & MATCH FUN - The Mini Accessories Studio Handbags fit Rainbow High fashion dolls and they pair back to a Rainbow High or Shadow High Character. Create looks for their matching characters or mix and match them for even more fun COLLECT ALL STYLES - From quilted handbags, bucket handbags, graffiti totes, sparkle fanny packs, croc clutches, backpacks, to a unique basketball handbag; there is a full range of fashionable styles in this mini capsule to collect & extend the play, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Accessories Studio Mini Handbag - 2 Random Mystery Blind Boxes
Rainbow High Accessories Studio Mini Handbag - 2 Random Mystery Blind Boxes, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Doll accessories for Rainbow High dolls
Material: plastic
Includes 27 different handbags and shoes
Surprise element: contents not selectable
Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Accessories Studio Series 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel