Ragwear Patrise

Price History
• Women's winter jacket with wide quilting and side vents
• Material: 100% polyester, waterproof with 8,000 mm water column
• Breathable, wind-resistant, easy-care, and dirt-repellent
• Large side zip pockets and adjustable hood
• Machine washable at 30°C, asymmetrical cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Patrise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691357
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691348
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ragwear YOUMODO Women's Winter Coat, Warm, Waterproof and Breathable, Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Hood, XS - 6XL, gray, M 4064601816367
Look: warm long winter jacket with wide quilting, side slits and numerous details from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: very high wearing comfort thanks to silky smooth inner lining, the outer material is not only waterproof (hydrostatic head 8,000 mm), wind-resistant and breathable, but also easy to clean and dirt-repellent Fit: buffer coat with a perfect length up to approx. Mid-calf, it has a great fit thanks to the casual straight cut and can be worn comfortably with a thick sweater underneath Details: women's coat with large side zip pockets that offer plenty of storage space and also guarantee warm hands thanks to fleece lining, the side slits allow plenty of freedom of movement despite the length Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season. (Autumn/Winter)
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear YOUMODO Women's Winter Coat, Warm, Waterproof and Breathable, Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Hood, XS - 6XL, black, M 4064601816169
Look: Warm extra-long women's winter jacket with wide quilting, side slits and numerous details from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: very high wearing comfort thanks to silky smooth inner lining, the outer material is not only waterproof (hydrostatic head 8,000 mm), wind-resistant and breathable, but also easy to clean and dirt-repellent Fit: buffer coat with a perfect length up to approx. Mid-calf, it has a great fit thanks to the casual straight cut and can be worn comfortably with a thick sweater underneath Details: women's coat with large side zip pockets that offer plenty of storage space and also guarantee warm hands thanks to fleece lining, the side slits allow plenty of freedom of movement despite the length Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Patrise in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season. (Autumn/Winter)
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691362
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691356
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691355
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691363
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691351
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691365
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691364
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691349
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691359
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691358
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long jacket Ragwear Patrise MAG11691366
The vegan quilted coat PATRISE from ragwear is the perfect versatile coat for winter. The stylish look with extra-large zipped pockets catches the eye. A comfy hood protects your head and ears when the wind picks up. This trendy winter coat features side slits with snap buttons. This gives you a bit more freedom of movement in your legs when you need it.• Long vegan quilted coat with hood for winter• Waterproof and breathable material made of 100% polyester• Comfortable, straight fit, longer at the back• Side slits with snap buttons• Extra-large zipped side pockets
prodImage
£79.34
£96.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ragwear YOUMODO Women's Winter Coat, Warm, Waterproof and Breathable Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Hood, XS - 6XL, Dark Red25, XS 4255813195290
Look: Warm extra-long women's winter jacket with wide quilting, side slits and numerous details from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: very high wearing comfort thanks to silky smooth inner lining, the outer material is not only waterproof (hydrostatic head 8,000 mm), wind-resistant and breathable, but also easy to clean and dirt-repellent Fit: buffer coat with a perfect length up to approx. Mid-calf, it has a great fit thanks to the casual straight cut and can be worn comfortably with a thick sweater underneath Details: women's coat with large side zip pockets that offer plenty of storage space and also guarantee warm hands thanks to fleece lining, the side slits allow plenty of freedom of movement despite the length Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Patrise in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season. (Autumn/Winter)
prodImage
£137.02
£144.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Women's winter jacket with wide quilting and side vents
Material: 100% polyester, waterproof with 8,000 mm water column
Breathable, wind-resistant, easy-care, and dirt-repellent
Large side zip pockets and adjustable hood
Machine washable at 30°C, asymmetrical cut

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Patrise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Ragwear RebelkaCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Homesafe Full Zip Women
£79.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Women
£79.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
£79.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
£79.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Harmony Falls Mid Down Jacket Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: £16.99
YOUMODO
prodImage
£137.02
Shipping: £6.99
YOUMODO
prodImage
£137.02
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel