Ragwear Gordon

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
SML

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Gordon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ragwear Gordon Women's Quilted Winter Jacket XS - XXL, Black22, L 4064601550544
Look: sporty women's winter jacket with hood and asymmetrical (slant) zip from the trendy urban trend label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: outdoor jacket made from non-slip, windproof and waterproof outer material (4,000 mm hydrostatic head), inside the jacket is lined with soft teddy fur right up to the hood Fit: hooded jacket with slightly tailored cut, a super length up to the hips and the fine, slightly slanted quilting does not wear even with sweaters underneath Details: super soft ribbed cuffs and warm fleece lined outer pockets protect you from cold hands, also high-closing, soft lined collar protects against wind and cold The medium-thick lined winter functional jacket is super uncomplicated and can be combined with all styles - a real favourite piece in winter
prodImage
£111.32
£118.31
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Gordon Women's Quilted Winter Jacket XS - XXL, Black22, M 4064601559141
Look: sporty women's winter jacket with hood and asymmetrical (slant) zip from the trendy urban trend label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: outdoor jacket made from non-slip, windproof and waterproof outer material (4,000 mm hydrostatic head), inside the jacket is lined with soft teddy fur right up to the hood Fit: hooded jacket with slightly tailored cut, a super length up to the hips and the fine, slightly slanted quilting does not wear even with sweaters underneath Details: super soft ribbed cuffs and warm fleece lined outer pockets protect you from cold hands, also high-closing, soft lined collar protects against wind and cold The medium-thick lined winter functional jacket is super uncomplicated and can be combined with all styles - a real favourite piece in winter
prodImage
£111.32
£118.31
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Gordon Women's Quilted Winter Jacket XS - XXL, Black22, S 4064601553088
Look: sporty women's winter jacket with hood and asymmetrical (slant) zip from the trendy urban trend label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: outdoor jacket made from non-slip, windproof and waterproof outer material (4,000 mm hydrostatic head), inside the jacket is lined with soft teddy fur right up to the hood Fit: hooded jacket with slightly tailored cut, a super length up to the hips and the fine, slightly slanted quilting does not wear even with sweaters underneath Details: super soft ribbed cuffs and warm fleece lined outer pockets protect you from cold hands, also high-closing, soft lined collar protects against wind and cold The medium-thick lined winter functional jacket is super uncomplicated and can be combined with all styles - a real favourite piece in winter
prodImage
£111.32
£118.31
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Gordon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Ragwear RebelkaCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£111.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£111.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Retro Pile Fleece Jacket Women
£100.51
Compare Prices
33 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket women
£111.39
Compare Prices
26 offers
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£105.50
Compare Prices
55 offers
Columbia Pike Lake III Long Puffer Jacket Women
£112.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kyoto Coat Women
£110.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece W
£94.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel