Race Face Ride 30.9 mm/375 mm

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Ride 30.9 mm/375 mm
from £34.992 offersManufacturer: Race FacePrice History
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Ride Xc Seat Posts black Size:30.9x375mm 7451070
Forged from 6061 aluminum, the seatpost head is strong and fatigue resistant Two bolt design for easy adjustment while holding rails securely Low profile clamps reduce stress on light-weight rails Lightweight aluminum hardware 295g (27.2mm)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Ride Xc Seat Posts black Size:30.9x375mm SP12RX30-9X375BLK
Forged from 6061 aluminum, the seatpost head is strong and fatigue resistant Two bolt design for easy adjustment while holding rails securely Low profile clamps reduce stress on light-weight rails Lightweight aluminum hardware 295g (27.2mm)
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Ride 30.9 mm/375 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mmCompare 5 Prices
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mmCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£31.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel