Rábalux Petronel Wall Lamp (7077)

Manufacturer: Rábalux
Rábalux Petronel Wall Lamp (7077)
from £55.203 offersManufacturer: RábaluxPrice History
• Wall lamp
• Material: Metal, wood, glass
• Lampshade: opal glass
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: H 12cm, W 9cm, L 21cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.20 / Unit
Best Prices
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.20 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rábalux Wall Sconce Lamp Light Retro Vintage Indoor 60W E27 Living Dining Room Hallway Petronel
Wall Sconce Lamp Light Retro Vintage Indoor 60W E27 Living Dining Room Hallway, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.20 / Unit
Rábalux Elegant Wall Sconce Lamp E27 60W Glass Wood Metal Retro Vintage Classic Indoor Petronel
Elegant Wall Sconce Lamp E27 60W Glass Wood Metal Retro Vintage Classic Indoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.20 / Unit
Wall Light Country Style Walnut / Matte Black / Opal Glass 1/1/765 82374
Material: metal, wood, glass Socket: E27 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Wall lamp
Material: Metal, wood, glass
Lampshade: opal glass
Socket: E27
Dimensions: H 12cm, W 9cm, L 21cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rábalux Petronel Wall Lamp (7077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
£54.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel