Pure Classic Mini

Price History
• DAB Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 5 W
• Wavebands: DAB+, VHF
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Connections: USB-C
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Station Memory Presets: 80
• Watch: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Classic Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pure Classic Mini Dab+ FM The Charming Portable Bluetooth Digital Radio - Coffee Black Walnut CLASSICMINI-BK
Pure Classic Mini Dab+ FM The Charming Portable Bluetooth Digital Radio - Coffee Black Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Mini Fuzz Effect Pedal For Electric Guitar Classic Warm Tone Pure Analog True Bypass LED Indicator Compact Lightweight High Quality Aluminium Zinc
This Mini Fuzz Effect Pedal is a compact powerhouse of analog tone, blending vintage warmth with modern engineering. Its pure analog circuitry...
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Mini Dab+ FM The Charming Portable Bluetooth Digital Radio - Cotton White Oak CLASSICMINI-WH
Pure Classic Mini Dab+ FM The Charming Portable Bluetooth Digital Radio - Cotton White Oak
1-3 Days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Mini Portable digital radio - DAB+ & FM - Bluetooth 5.3-15 hours battery life - 2 equaliser options - 2.4 inch colour display - Carrying strap - brown/walnut - Compact & lightweight PURE-CLASSIC-MINI-BW
BLUETOOTH 5.3 & DAB+ FOR WIRELESS MUSIC - Stream your favourite music wirelessly and easily with modern Bluetooth 5.3 technology or listen to digital and analogue radio stations via DAB Plus and FM. Ideal for at home or on the go BATTERY WITH LONG RUNTIME - Up to 15 hours of battery life offer you full flexibility. Perfect for indoor or outdoor use without having to constantly think about recharging 2.4 INCH COLOUR DISPLAY - The clearly legible 2.4 inch TFT colour display is easy to operate. Brightness can be individually adjusted for optimum ease of use SATURATED SOUND - Experience clear, rich sound that you can adjust to your preferred audio source thanks to the two equaliser settings. Ideal for music or voice content MODERN DESIGN IN COFFEEBLACK/WALNUT - The elegant colour scheme in coffee black/walnut is perfect for any modern home. Lightweight and portable thanks to the practical carrying strap, ideal for travelling
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Mini Portable DAB+/FM/Bluetooth Radio - Oak 7618433
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 5W minimum and 7W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Pure Classic Mini Portable DAB, FM and Bluetooth Radio brings your favourite stations and playlists to life in a compact design ideal for bedrooms, kitchens or small spaces. With DAB, FM and Bluetooth streaming, you get crisp digital reception plus the freedom to play music from your mobile. The 40 preset stations keep your go-to channels a button press away, and the LCD display makes navigation clear and easy. Light enough to carry from room to room, it's perfect for moving from the kitchen counter to the bedside table as your day unfolds. The tactile controls offer a satisfying retro feel while keeping operation simple, and the sleep timer is perfect for drifting off to your favourite late-night show. With 5 watts RMS output, it delivers rich, room-filling sound despite its compact size. The rechargeable lithium-ion battery means no replacements, and PD fast charging gets you back up quickly. RDS scrolling text keeps you informed on digital radio, and auto tune with auto scan makes setup effortless. Includes a charging device and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Product features:Bluetooth. LCD display. 40 preset stations - allows you to easily switch between your favourite stations. Generates 5 watts RMS. RDS scrolling text for digital radio. Sleep timer function. Auto time update. Auto tune and auto scan. General information:Size H9.4, W16.4, D8.3cm. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 759454301682.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PURE Classic Mini Portable DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Walnut & Coffee Black, Brown,Black 10291334
- Enjoy DAB and FM radio stations with this Pure Classic Radio- Its Bluetooth connectivity lets you stream your music from your phone- Hear it all with a 5W speaker that delivers clear, quality sound- With the rechargeable 4000 mAh battery you'll get hours of listening- Set the sleep timer and wind down with your favourite tunes- Use the wrist loop to carry it along anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PURE Classic Mini Portable DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Oak & Cotton White, White,Cream 10291333
- Enjoy DAB and FM radio stations with this Pure Classic Radio- Its Bluetooth connectivity lets you stream your music from your phone- Hear it all with a 5W speaker that delivers clear, quality sound- With the rechargeable 4000 mAh battery you'll get hours of listening- Set the sleep timer and wind down with your favourite tunes- Use the wrist loop to carry it along anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£82.99
£88.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pure Classic Mini Portable Digital Radio - White CLASS-MINI-WHT
Digital Radio Bluetooth 5.3 15 Hrs Playtime DAB+ & FM With 80 Presets Intuitive 2.4" Display 5W Speaker Product...
prodImage
£90.85
Shipping: Free
Classic Portable Digital DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth 5.3 Walnut Finish
Classic Portable Digital DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth 5.3 Walnut Finish, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
K&K Pure Classic acoustic classical guitar pickup **UK STOCK** Pure Mini
K&K Pure Classic acoustic classical guitar pickup **UK STOCK**, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£149.00
£153.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
More offers
Pure Classic Mini Portable Digital Radio - Black CLASS-MINI-BLK
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Mini Portable digital radio - DAB+ & FM - Bluetooth 5.3-15 hours battery life - 2 equaliser options - 2.4 inch colour display - Carrying
BLUETOOTH 5.3 & DAB+ FOR WIRELESS MUSIC - Stream your favourite music wirelessly and easily with modern Bluetooth 5.3 technology or listen to...
prodImage
£116.18
£120.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pure Classic Mini Portable digital radio - DAB+ & FM - Bluetooth 5.3-15 hours battery life - 2 equaliser options - 2.4 inch colour display - Carrying
Pure Classic Mini Portable digital radio - DAB+ & FM - Bluetooth 5.3-15 hours battery life - 2 equaliser options - 2.4 inch colour display -...
prodImage
£125.47
£128.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pure Classic Mini Portable digital radio - DAB+ & FM - Bluetooth 5.3-15 hours battery life - 2 equaliser options - 2.4 inch colour display - Carrying
prodImage
£127.72
£130.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pure Classic Mini Portable digital radio - DAB+ & FM - Bluetooth 5.3-15 hours battery life - 2 equaliser options - 2.4 inch colour display - Carrying
prodImage
£143.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.4 Centimetre x H9.4 Centimetre x D8.3 Centimetre
Weight:710 g
Functions
Speaker Principle:1-way
Connections:USB-C
Bluetooth:Yes
Station Memory Presets:80
Watch:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery life: 15 h
Detachable carrying strap
Telescopic antenna
Playback
Receiver Music Power:5 W
Wavebands:DAB+, VHF

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Classic Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pure

Pure Evoke Home
£189.00
Pure Evoke HomeCompare 4 Prices
Pure Classic C-D4
£139.00
Pure Classic C-D4Compare 10 Prices
Pure Classic H4
£64.99
Pure Classic H4Compare 13 Prices
Pure Move
£79.00
Pure MoveCompare 5 Prices
Pure Classic H4i
£98.00
Pure Classic H4iCompare 6 Prices
Pure Elan One²
£33.97
Pure Elan One²Compare 8 Prices
Pure Classic C-D6i
£213.95
Pure Classic C-D6iCompare 6 Prices
Pure Elan Connect
£39.99
Pure Elan ConnectCompare 6 Prices
Pure Oasis
£90.19
Pure OasisCompare 1 Prices
Pure Evoke H3
£266.00
Pure Evoke H3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pure One Mini Series II
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp Osaka DR-P540
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood CR-M30DAB
£59.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Century The Janet TAV2000DB/00
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pure Digital One Classic
£68.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAR5600/00
£61.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic RF-D15
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAR5100/10
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roberts Play10
£61.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sangean DPR-25+
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Tekzone UK
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel