Proxxon Grinding and Polishing Machine SP/E

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Grinding and Polishing Machine SP/E
from £105.16to £177.694 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Grinding and polishing machine
• Weight: 1,200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Grinding and Polishing Machine SP/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28030 Micromot SP/E Grinding and Polishing Machine, Green
50 x 13 x 12.7 mm grinding wheels Sanding speed 8 to 24 m/sec Weight: 1.1 g Dimensions: 250 x 130 x 100 mm, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ironware
prodImage
£105.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 28030 Grinding and Polishing machine SP/E NO 28 030 P-28030
Proxxon 28030 Grinding and Polishing machine SP/E NO 28 030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28030 Grinding and Polishing Machine SP/E
Proxxon 28030 Grinding and Polishing Machine SP/E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon 28 030 Micromot SP/E Grinding Polishing Machine with Dust Extraction
Proxxon 28 030 Micromot SP/E Grinding Polishing Machine with Dust Extraction, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£177.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Grinding and Polishing Machine SP/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Grinding and Polishing Machine SP/E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£177.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel