Promark RBH595AW

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark RBH595AW
from £18.68to £19.382 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Drumstick
• Material: Hickory
• Features: Longer shoulder, increased rebound, lighter playing feel
• Tip: Acorn tip
• Dimensions: Diameter 15.1 mm, length 406.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Promark RBH595AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark Rebound 5B Hickory Drumsticks, Wood Tip (NEW) RBH595AW
ProMark Rebound 5B Hickory Drumsticks, Wood Tip (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
Pro Mark ProMark Rebound 5B Hickory Drumstick, Acorn Wood Tip RBH595AW
ProMark Rebound 5B Hickory Drumstick, Acorn Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£19.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumstick
Material: Hickory
Features: Longer shoulder, increased rebound, lighter playing feel
Tip: Acorn tip
Dimensions: Diameter 15.1 mm, length 406.4 mm

Price History

1M
Promark RBH595AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Coated 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
£17.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXPCW
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark R7AAG
£16.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth 5AVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel