Promark R5BFG

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark R5BFG
from £18.15to £23.044 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Rebound Balance 5B FireGrain Sticks
• Material: Flame-Hardened Hickory
• Acorn Tip for a Bigger Sweet Spot
• Length: 16" / 406.4mm, Diameter: .595" / 15.1mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Promark R5BFG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark Rebound 5B FireGrain Hickory Drumstick, Acorn Wood Tip color
ProMark Rebound 5B FireGrain Hickory Drumstick, Acorn Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.15
£25.10
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
1 Pair of Promark REBOUND Firegrain Wood Tip Drumsticks with Choice of 5A or 5B R5BFG
1 Pair of Promark REBOUND Firegrain Wood Tip Drumsticks with Choice of 5A or 5B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£19.25
£23.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
ProMark Rebound 5B Firegrain Hickory Drumsticks, Wood Tip (NEW) R5BFG
ProMark Rebound 5B Firegrain Hickory Drumsticks, Wood Tip (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Pro Mark ProMark Rebound 5B FireGrain Hickory Drumstick, Acorn Wood Tip R5BFG
ProMark Rebound 5B FireGrain Hickory Drumstick, Acorn Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£23.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rebound Balance 5B FireGrain Sticks
Material: Flame-Hardened Hickory
Acorn Tip for a Bigger Sweet Spot
Length: 16" / 406.4mm, Diameter: .595" / 15.1mm

Price History

1M 3M
Promark R5BFG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark R5AFG
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans S10H30
£18.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 10"
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 8"
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel