Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 2

Price History
• Wall mount for system components
• Load capacity up to 30 kg
• Welded steel tube construction, matte black finish
• Veneered wooden board, black stained
• Four height-adjustable spikes for leveling
• Dimensions of base: 460 x 355 mm
• Overall dimensions: 490 x 260 x 455 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Wall Mount-IT 2 Hi-Fi Turntable Wall Shelf Black Isolation Support 9120007684018
Pro-Ject Wall Mount-IT 2 Hi-Fi Turntable Wall Shelf Black Isolation Support, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 2 Universal Turntable Wall Mount Shelf/Bracket. DECO
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 2 Universal Turntable Wall Mount Shelf/Bracket. DECO, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for system components
Load capacity up to 30 kg
Welded steel tube construction, matte black finish
Veneered wooden board, black stained
Four height-adjustable spikes for leveling
Dimensions of base: 460 x 355 mm
Overall dimensions: 490 x 260 x 455 mm

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£439.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 2
hifi-madness
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
decoaudio
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel