Pro-Ject Damp it

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Damp it
from £20.00to £33.293 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Special absorber feet made from high-tech TPE
• Prevent transmission of mechanical vibrations
• Versatile use for bookshelf speakers, turntables, CD players, tube amplifiers
• Suitable for vibration-sensitive surfaces such as glass, thin wood, metal
• High-tech rubber prevents structure-borne noise transmission up to 500 Hz
• Suitable for devices up to 20 kg, with 3 or 4 feet
• Direct contact with speaker enclosures/device feet and surface for maximum effectiveness.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Damp it
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Damp-It Isolation Feet (Pack of 4)
Pro-Ject Damp-It Isolation Feet (Pack of 4), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Damp-It Isolation Feet Pack of 4 PSDAMPIT
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Damp-It Isolation Feet Pack of 4 PSDAMPIT, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Damp-It Isolation Feet (Pack of 4) PSDAMPIT
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Damp-It Isolation Feet (Pack of 4) PSDAMPIT, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special absorber feet made from high-tech TPE
Prevent transmission of mechanical vibrations
Versatile use for bookshelf speakers, turntables, CD players, tube amplifiers
Suitable for vibration-sensitive surfaces such as glass, thin wood, metal
High-tech rubber prevents structure-borne noise transmission up to 500 Hz
Suitable for devices up to 20 kg, with 3 or 4 feet
Direct contact with speaker enclosures/device feet and surface for maximum effectiveness.

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Damp it
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
£119.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£299.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Adapt it
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All SV 1810
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATN81CP
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS6
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pro-Ject Cork it
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel