PowerA Fusion Headset

Manufacturer: PowerA
PowerA Fusion Headset
from £19.95to £23.993 offersManufacturer: PowerA
• Wired gaming headset with 50 mm drivers for precise sound
• Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
• Detachable microphone with flexible boom for clear voice transmission
• Intuitive volume control and mute function on the ear cup
• Breathable memory foam polymer for high wearing comfort
• Noise-isolating ear cups for uninterrupted gaming
• Compatible with devices with 3.5 mm audio jacks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PowerA Fusion Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerA Xbox Fusion Pro Wired Headset Xbox Series X NEW AND SEALED - FREE P&P
PowerA Xbox Fusion Pro Wired Headset Xbox Series X NEW AND SEALED - FREE P&P, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
PowerA Power A Fusion Pro Wired Gaming Headset Xbox X
Power A Fusion Pro Wired Gaming Headset Xbox X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
PowerA FUSION Pro Wired Gaming Headset for Xbox - New 1512479-01
PowerA FUSION Pro Wired Gaming Headset for Xbox - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired gaming headset with 50 mm drivers for precise sound
Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Detachable microphone with flexible boom for clear voice transmission
Intuitive volume control and mute function on the ear cup
Breathable memory foam polymer for high wearing comfort
Noise-isolating ear cups for uninterrupted gaming
Compatible with devices with 3.5 mm audio jacks

Price History

1M
PowerA Fusion Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGH10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative HS-230
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapoo VH200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£19.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Genius HS-810BT
£20.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL T450
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser PC 8 USB
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£20.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel