Positive Grid Spark MINI

Price History
• Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 10 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Number of Speakers: 2
• Speaker Size: 2 "
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (3.5 mm), AUX input, Bluetooth, Headphones (3.5 mm), USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Positive Grid Spark MINI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Pearl) HW0109MI-PS-5
Battery-powered portable practice amp and Bluetooth speaker with smart app integration and big, beautiful multi-dimensional sound. Take your tone anywhere! A full on guitar amp in a weight class of its own, Spark MINI is the perfect portable travel guitar amp that fits anywhere. And with rechargeable battery power, you can listen or play all day without missing a beat. Get a decade of guitar modeling knowhow to create hyper-realistic guitar amps and effects, powered by our award-winning BIAS tone engine. Spark MINI includes access to ToneCloud, an ever-growing library of presets created by guitarists worldwide. Make Spark MINI part of your own compact recording studio. Simply connect to your computer to record using the included PreSonus Studio One, or any DAW software or platform. Our Smart Out lets you choose between headphone or line out for versatile listening. Electric, acoustic, or bass. All guitars are welcome with Spark MINI, Full, meaty lows and pristine highs make electric guitars bite, acoustics sing and basses rumble. You’ll be blown away. We promise.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Black) HW0109MI-B-5_FBA
Portable guitar amp & Bluetooth speaker with powerful, multi-dimensional sound. Rechargeable battery delivers up to 8 hrs of listening or play time. Free accompanying smart app included (iOS or Android) with Auto Chords, video creation & access to 50,000+ tones and more for never-ending inspiration. A mini guitar amp that jams along with you: All-new Smart Jam Live uses machine learning technology to build bass and drum backing tracks based on your playing style. Ready to use for electric guitar, acoustic or bass – plug in any guitar at home, while traveling, or anywhere you go for unbelievable sound. Create your own guitar tones with 30 amps and 40 effects, then record at home using Spark MINI as a USB audio interface.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Black)
prodImage
£204.46
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark Mini 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel Pearl Spark MINI Pearl
PortableSmartMiniGuitarAmpBluetoothSpeakerforPlayingGuitaratHomeorTravel
prodImage
£222.30
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Pearl)
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Pearl) Battery-powered...
prodImage
£235.53
£237.52
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Black)
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Black) Portable guitar...
prodImage
£248.98
£251.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Pearl)
prodImage
£251.47
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Pearl)
prodImage
£251.47
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with
Portable guitar amp & Bluetooth speaker with powerful, multi-dimensional sound. Rechargeable battery delivers up to 8 hrs of listening or play...
prodImage
£271.59
£274.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.7 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre x D12.3 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:10 W
Number of Channels:1
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Number of Speakers:2
Speaker Size:2 "
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (3.5 mm), AUX input, Bluetooth, Headphones (3.5 mm), USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Positive Grid Spark MINI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Positive Grid

Positive Grid Spark Go
£89.99
Positive Grid Spark GoCompare 11 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Edge
£478.59
Positive Grid Spark EdgeCompare 9 Prices
Positive Grid Spark CAB
£245.00
Positive Grid Spark CABCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£171.00
Positive Grid Spark MINI VaiCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Control X
£118.00
Positive Grid Spark Control XCompare 6 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
£119.00
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLRCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK
£103.00
Positive Grid Spark LINKCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hughes & Kettner Spirit of Metal
£171.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 20
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Rumble 15
£133.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Orange Micro Terror
£173.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Rage 258
£178.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney LA30D
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney LX-35R
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ashdown Studio Jnr
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Bass 25
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POSITIVE GRID
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
POSITIVE GRID
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel