Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
from £28.18to £41.33103 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Pilot jacket
• Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
• Features: Removable fur lining, 4 wearing options, 6 pockets, mobile phone pocket
• Closure type: Two-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable up to 40 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

103 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Red, PJ10RERL
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Knitted cuffs and hem. 6 pockets for ample storage. Jacket can be worn four ways for multi use. Two-way zip for quick and easy access. Texpel stain resistant finish repels dirt and stains. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 60 Percent Cotton, 40 Percent Polyester, Shower-Proof Finish. Shell Composition: 60 Percent Cotton, 40 Percent Polyester, Shower-Proof Finish. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Navy, PJ10NARXXXL
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Red, PJ10RERXXXL
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Red, PJ10RERXXL
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: XS, Colour: Red, PJ10RERXS
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Navy, PJ10NARS
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Navy, PJ10NARM
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pilot Jacket Bomber Coat Zip Off Sleeves Security Safety Work Wear PJ10
Portwest Pilot Jacket Bomber Coat Zip Off Sleeves Security Safety Work Wear PJ10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.85 / Unit
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: 4XL, Colour: Red, PJ10RER4XL
prodImage
£39.58
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: 5XL, Colour: Red, PJ10RER5XL PW PJ10 RED PILOT JACKET = 5XL
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Red, PJ10RERS
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black 2XL PJ10BKRXXL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black M PJ10BKRM
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red XS PJ10RERXS
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black 3XL PJ10BKRXXXL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red 4XL PJ10RER4XL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red 4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy 5XL PJ10NAR5XL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy 5XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy S PJ10NARS
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy 4XL PJ10NAR4XL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy 4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red L PJ10RERL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red S PJ10RERS
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy M PJ10NARM
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black XL PJ10BKRXL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red 5XL PJ10RER5XL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red 5XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red 3XL PJ10RERXXXL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy XS PJ10NARXS
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red M PJ10RERM
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Red M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy XL PJ10NARXL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black 5XL PJ10BKR5XL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black 5XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy L PJ10NARL
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pilot jacket
Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Features: Removable fur lining, 4 wearing options, 6 pockets, mobile phone pocket
Closure type: Two-way zipper
Washable: Machine washable up to 40 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£19.98
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast TrouserCompare 113 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£24.48
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)Compare 17 Prices
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Portwest C813 Liverpool CoverallCompare 63 Prices
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)Compare 41 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)Compare 178 Prices
Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£7.50
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 268 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£29.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
55 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£25.56
Compare Prices
28 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£30.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
Portwest TX12 Texo Contrast Bib Overalls
£22.32
Compare Prices
57 offers
Portwest S810 Bolton Painter's Bib Overalls
£31.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
carp769
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
active-workwear
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel