Poly Sync 60 Standard (216872-01)

Price History
• Conference speaker
• Connection: USB-A/USB-C cable, Bluetooth
• NFC touch
• Full duplex audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Sync 60 Standard (216872-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Plantronics 216872-01 POLY SYNC 60 SY60
Plantronics 216872-01 POLY SYNC 60 SY60, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£429.65
Shipping: Free
Poly - Sync 60 Smart Speaker Phone (Plantronics) for flexible work - Connect to PC/Mac with USB-A/USB-C cable, smartphones via Bluetooth - compatible with teams, zoom and more 5680504
Hear and be heard: Focus on the conversation, not the background noise - with a controllable array of six microphones for echo and noise cancellation. Liven up the room with a powerful & large speaker, conversations flow naturally even when speakers overlap at the same time. Convenient conferencing: No charging required - no need to worry about batteries as it is always powered by electricity. The daisy chain feature allows 2 devices to be paired wirelessly for larger rooms. Easy connectivity: Connect to smartphones via Bluetooth. Connect to computers via a combined USB-A/USB-C cable. Connect to a USB video camera to receive both audio and video with a single cable. All in one: hands-free + smartphone charger + powerful music speaker. With two USB ports to charge up to two mobile phones simultaneously, more people can stay charged during a meeting. Stay in control: Remotely detect calls on the highly visible status light bar. Use your favourite functions - music play/pause, redial, voice assistant and more - with just one press of the freely programmable button. For use in communal areas, the button can be programmed to manually delete previously paired Bluetooth devices.
prodImage
£432.42
Shipping: Free
Poly Smart Speakerphone for Conference Rooms full duplex 2 x 50 mm music speakers USB Bluetooth NFC 216872-01
Smart Speakerphone for Conference Rooms Get Down to Business Big sound meets smart ideas Hear every voice clearly with the Poly Sync 60...
prodImage
£684.71
£691.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Conference speaker
Connection: USB-A/USB-C cable, Bluetooth
NFC touch
Full duplex audio

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Sync 60 Standard (216872-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)Compare 3 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 4 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gigaset N720 DM PRO
£452.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfeo DECT IP base XS
£457.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Speak 810 MS
£339.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£429.65
Shipping: Free
Office-Point.
prodImage
£432.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£684.71
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel