Polk Monitor XT35

Manufacturer: Polk
Polk Monitor XT35
from £239.00to £426.794 offersManufacturer: Polk
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Center speaker
• Music Power: total 200 W
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 57 Hz - 40 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Woofer: 4 x 3''
• Tweeter: 1 x 1''
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polk Monitor XT35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polk Audio Monitor XT35 Slim Centre Channel Loudspeaker - Black MXT35CBK
Polk Audio Monitor XT35 Slim Centre Channel Loudspeaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Polk Audio Monitor XT35 High-Resolution Center Channel Speaker, Hi-Res Certified Performance Speaker, Dolby Atmos & DTS:X Compatible B09BMWZ29F
PREMIUM BUILD QUALITY AND MODERN DESIGN An upgrade to the critically acclaimed Monitor series, the Polk Monitor XT series features latest innovations in affordable, great sounding speakers, and their stylish design blends with any home décor HIGH RESOLUTION SOUND FROM ALL INPUTS Monitor XT35's 4and 8-Ohm compatibility delivers Dolby Atmos and DTS:X surround sound from your favorite sources, including online streaming via Apple Music, Amazon Music HD, Tidal, Spotify and more VERSATILITY AT ITS BEST Slim, compact design allows you to place or wall-mount this center channel below the TV without blocking the IR sensor. Use as left, right and surround channels, in additional to center, for a stunning home theater experience CREATE AN AFFORDABLE HOME THEATER SETUP The timbre matched Polk components ensures seamless speaker-to-speaker blending. Add MXT60 tower pair, MXT90 height module and a MXT12 sub to this center speaker to create a unified surround system.Recommended Amplifier Power Per Channel : 25 watts 200 watts International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£239.53
Shipping: Free
Polk Monitor XT35 Slim Center Channel Speaker - Hi-Res Audio Certified Mxt35cbk
...
prodImage
£353.56
Shipping: Free
Polk Audio Monitor XT35 High-Resolution Center Channel Loudspeaker, Hi-Res Certified Performance Speaker, Low Profile, Dolby Atmos Certified & DTS:X
Odbeai Leopard Bands Compatible with Fitbit Versa 4 Bands for Woman/Versa 3 Bands,for Fitbit Sense 2 Bands/Sense Bands,Engraved Cute Fancy Soft Silic.
prodImage
£426.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 Centimetre x D14.1 Centimetre x H10.6 Centimetre
Weight:6.4 kg
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Center speaker
System
Music Power:total 200 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:57 Hz - 40 kHz
Woofer:4 x 3''
Tweeter:1 x 1''

Price History

1M 3M
Polk Monitor XT35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polk

Polk Signature Elite ES50
£419.00
Polk Signature Elite ES50Compare 3 Prices
Polk Signature Elite ES55
£432.68
Polk Signature Elite ES55Compare 4 Prices
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES20
£199.00
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES20Compare 3 Prices
Polk Monitor XT90
£169.00
Polk Monitor XT90Compare 4 Prices
Polk Monitor XT15
£159.00
Polk Monitor XT15Compare 3 Prices
Polk Audio Atrium5 (pair)
£327.81
Polk Audio Atrium5 (pair)Compare 3 Prices
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£149.00
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10Compare 8 Prices
Polk Signature Elite ES60
£479.02
Polk Signature Elite ES60Compare 3 Prices
Polk Signature Elite ES35
£269.00
Polk Signature Elite ES35Compare 3 Prices
Polk Atrium8 SDI
£258.71
Polk Atrium8 SDICompare 4 Prices
Polk Monitor XT35
peter_tyson
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£353.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£426.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel